Portland Community College

PCC Foundation Portland Community College Foundation

2019-20 Donor Roll

Thank you for your generosity!

The following honor roll of donors recognizes gifts received between July 1, 2019 and June 30, 2020.

We make every effort to maintain an accurate list. If you find an error, please let us know by calling 971-722-4382 or emailing pccfoundation@pcc.edu.

* denotes deceased

$250,000+

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Dr. Patricia J. Baker
  • City of Portland
  • Higher Education Coordinating Commission
  • James and Shirley Rippey Family Foundation
  • Kroger
  • David L. Pelinka `86

$100,000 to $249,999

  • City of Beaverton
  • City of Hillsboro
  • Brigid Flanigan, the Peter Flanigan Family and Shamrock Trust
  • Jim Hendershot
  • Intel Corporation
  • National Association for Community College Entrepreneurship
  • Neilsen Family Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation / Chris and Tom Neilsen
  • The Johnson Charitable Trust
  • The Oregon Community Foundation
  • The Renaissance Foundation

$25,000 to $99,999

  • Achieving the Dream
  • Bank of America
  • Françoise N. Bourdonnec
  • Caterpillar
  • ComcastLarry P. Cooper
  • Craig H. Neilsen Foundation
  • Dan Hilger Memorial Foundation
  • Jerry T. Donnelly
  • The Estate of Mayola Green
  • The Greenbrier Companies
  • Hillsboro Elks Lodge #1862
  • Mary and Robert Holmström
  • Jill F. Kantor
  • Lam Research Corporation
  • Phillip M. Margolin
  • Michael W. Morrow and Ruth Peterson-Morrow
  • NC Machinery Company
  • Nike
  • OCF Joseph E. Weston Public Foundation
  • Terry and Mary Owen
  • Peterson Cat
  • PGE Foundation & Portland General Electric
  • Michael and Alice Powell
  • Janet L. Rash
  • Schlesinger Family Foundation
  • Michael and Barbara Schmierer
  • SEIU UHW-West & Joint Employer Education Fund
  • Schaeffer Specialized Lubricants
  • George and Marie* Staley
  • Swire Coca-Cola USA
  • Union Pacific
  • Western States CAT
  • Millicent M. Williamson*
  • John and Nancy Wittgow
  • Zidell Family Philanthropy

$10,000 to $24,999

  • Anonymous (4)
  • Holli Adams and Scott Huff
  • Ruby Apsler
  • Assistance League of Greater Portland
  • Athletics, PCC
  • Susan Bach and Doug Egan
  • Ben Linder Scholarship Fund
  • Susan Bloom
  • Linda E. Bonder and David E. Garten
  • Susan and Thomas Bowers
  • Irene M. Hassert Charitable Lead Annuity Trust
  • Cherie D. Chevalier
  • Susanne and David Christopher
  • Columbia Pacific Foundation
  • Joan Cirillo and Roger A. Cooke – Circo Family Charitable Fund
  • Angelina and Pete Costanzo Vocational Scholarship Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
  • Jan D. Coulton
  • Cracker Barrel Old Country Store
  • Edwards Lienhart Family Foundation
  • English for Speakers of Other Languages, PCC
  • Patricia L. Ferguson-Steger and Paul A. Steger
  • Megan F. Flanigan
  • Denise Frisbee and Robert Frisbee
  • Fletcher and Page Frisch
  • Michael J. Gentry
  • Linda A. Gerber and Charlie Christensen
  • Richard and Shigemi Getter
  • Clayton C. Gilly
  • Betty Gray Early Childhood Development Endowment Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
  • Stephen and Kristine Hudson
  • Richard Kaiser `81 and Virginia L. Shipman
  • Karen and Tom Kervin
  • Gary Lesniak
  • Marion Levitan and Howard Werth
  • Ross M. Lienhart
  • Elisabeth Linder
  • Peter Lorain and Janet Burgess
  • Louis and Virginia Clemente Foundation, Inc.
  • Ami Stamm Margolin
  • Jennifer and Aaron Monnig
  • Kim and Meurig Morgan
  • New Avenues for Youth
  • NW Natural
  • PacificSource Health Plans
  • Dale and Kerri Pellow
  • Jennifer Piper and Cyndi Farrell
  • Dr. Nan Poppe and Deanne Larsell
  • Rask Family Memorial Fund
  • Barbara Raz Neu and Paul H. Neu
  • Regional Arts & Culture Council
  • Patricia Reser and William Westphal
  • Larry and Janet Richards
  • David C. Squire
  • Mary Lane Stevens
  • Floyd and Barbara Sutz
  • William R. Swindells III
  • Marta and Kenneth Thrasher
  • Michael Trigoboff and Patricia Leonard
  • U.S. Bank
  • Christine and David L. Vernier Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
  • Senator Rob A. Wagner and Laurie Cremona Wagner
  • Peggy Walsh
  • Walsh Construction Company
  • Kristin Watkins and Paul Garrahan
  • Mary and Anthony Wawrukiewicz
  • Robert O. Wimmer and Howard A. Butzer
  • Wintz Family Foundation

$5,000 to $9,999

  • Anonymous
  • Nancy K. Anderson
  • Association of NW Landscape Designers
  • Peter and Dana Bauer
  • The Boeing Company
  • BORA Architects
  • Yvonne and John Branchflower
  • Chance to Excel
  • Mary K. Dalla
  • Diesel Technology Program, PCC
  • Maureen S. Dillion and Family
  • The Dodge Family Foundation
  • Matthew and Ella Essieh
  • Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
  • Mother Louise M. Flanigan
  • Robert and Polly Flanigan
  • Tim and Luba Flanigan
  • Peter and Carla Flynn
  • Food Service Workers, PCC
  • Zelma Gordon Scholarship Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
  • Laura A. Grandin
  • John and Jennifer Grosvenor
  • Hacker
  • Diane S. Hardiman Smith
  • Hillsboro Hops Professional Baseball
  • Jon V. Jaqua and Kimberly B. Cooper Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
  • Jikei International Travel Co
  • Kruse Way Rotary
  • Kulu Family Fund
  • Lease Crutcher Lewis, LLC
  • Richard Machon
  • Madden Industrial Craftsmen, Inc.
  • The Madden Family
  • Mary McKinney Ezell & Flay Ezell Fund of the Wentworth Foundation
  • Robert McMahon Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
  • Michael and Laura McMurray
  • Miller Nash Graham & Dunn LLP
  • Mark and Melanie Mitsui
  • Mortenson Construction
  • Native American Youth & Family Center
  • Melanie A. Nelson
  • Pence Construction
  • Portland Community Reinvestment Initiatives, Inc.
  • Sylvania Powwow, PCC
  • Ann and Troy Prater
  • The Reser Family Foundation
  • Gerson Robboy
  • Rock Creek Farm, PCC
  • Rock Creek Performing Arts, PCC
  • Daniel R. Saltzman and Liz Burns
  • Susan K. Seyl
  • Bonnie R. Stewart and Megan G. Colwell
  • Studioriley
  • Kali Thorne Ladd and Billy E. Ladd
  • TriMet
  • Richard R. Truitt and Toni L. Avery
  • Vigor Industrial
  • Carolyn R. Voit
  • Dean and Pat Werth

$2,500 to $4,999

  • Anonymous (3)
  • AAUW Portland Branch
  • Andersen Construction Company
  • AJ Arriola
  • Betty A. Booher
  • Joel Brandenburg and Miriam Ham
  • David Y. Chen and Rukaiyah N. Adams
  • Wing-Kit and Annie Chung
  • Thane and Renee Cleland
  • John and Joyce Cornyn
  • Correctional Counseling Inc.
  • Dragon Golf Instruction
  • Thomas and Karen Fahey
  • Deborah Fehnel Bosworth Donor Advised Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
  • Ferguson Wellman Capital Management
  • Elizabeth Field and Jared Polesky
  • GFWC Beaverton Woman`s Club
  • Jane and Bill Gilpin Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
  • Gloria Halper and Jay B. Moskovitz
  • Jim and Jackie Harper
  • Laura and Samer Horani
  • JE Dunn Construction
  • Alexander S. Jordan
  • Judith and Edwin Cohen Foundation
  • Kirby Nagelhout Construction
  • Las Tres Palomas Inc
  • The Maplewood Foundation
  • Dean and Janice McCargar
  • McCargar Family Foundation
  • Mercy Corps
  • Metropolitan Land Group, LLC
  • New Seasons Market
  • Northwest Automotive Trades Association
  • OnPoint Community Credit Union
  • Opsis Architecture
  • Oregon Arts Commission
  • Oregon Manufacturing Innovation Center
  • Oregon State University
  • PAE Consulting Engineers, Inc.
  • Friends of April Carter-Schiavo
  • Michael A. Plump
  • Port of Portland
  • Portland Garden Club
  • Portland Public Schools
  • Providence Health & Services
  • Sherry A. Robinson and Steven B. Shanklin
  • Rock Creek Art History, PCC
  • Melissa K. Rue and David Rue
  • SAP America, Inc.
  • Siltronic Corporation
  • The Standard
  • Umpqua Bank
  • Welding, PCC
  • Wentworth Foundation
  • Working Waterfront Coalition

$1,000 to $2,499

  • Anonymous (11)
  • AAUW Tigard Branch
  • Janice I. Abushakrah, Ph.D.
  • Rukiya I. Adams
  • JoAnn Albrecht
  • Alexander Ali
  • Virginia L. Alvis `84
  • Associated Students of PCC
  • Autodesk, Inc.
  • Beaver Chapter Model A Ford Club of America
  • Nancy G. Bennani
  • Gary and Trudy Berne
  • Shanda M. Bhasker `83 and Narjala Bhasker
  • William F. Burkart
  • Kendra and Daniel Cawley `01
  • Virginia R. Cornyn
  • Cultural Coalition of Washington County
  • Jennifer A. de Laix
  • Debolock Family Charitable Fund
  • Linda M. Degman
  • Senator Michael E. Dembrow and Catherine H. Dembrow
  • Dr. Betty Duvall and Dr. Richard Duvall
  • Linda Elegant and Robert Castles
  • Amanda and Scott Ellertson
  • Dr. Katherine Farrell and Michael Farrell
  • Gary V. Fergus
  • Ellie Figueroa Broiles
  • Ganzini-Heintz Family Fund
  • Darilis Garcia-McMillian
  • Alison Garfinkle
  • Dr. Algie Gatewood and Rosalyn Gatewood
  • Henry and Norma Jean Germond
  • Betsy Glenn, Ph.D.
  • Jane E. Goekjian
  • Mateo Ramiro Gonzalez
  • Google
  • Grainger, Inc.
  • Sylvia H. Gray `86 and Viktors Berstis
  • Kurt Hallmeyer Estate
  • Joe and Janet Hanus
  • The Hardy Plant Society of Oregon
  • Greg Harris and Elaine Stewart
  • Amanda C. Harrison
  • James S. Harrison
  • Henningsen Cold Storage Company
  • Patricia A. Hill
  • Senator Betsy Johnson
  • David Kabat
  • Sherry L. Kam
  • Julian L. Kaufman
  • Maurice and Dori King
  • Dan Kinney and Dr. Paula Kinney
  • Christina J. Kline
  • Richard J. Kroll
  • Dennis Ladick and Karen Meadows
  • John M. Lambie and Martha Thelin
  • David B. Lippoff and Elizabeth Rabiner Lippoff
  • Luz E. Maciel Villarroel
  • Teddy Mayes
  • McCall Oil & Chemical Corporation
  • Peggy J. McVitty
  • Rebecca A. Meier
  • James and Lora Meyer
  • Meyer Memorial Trust
  • David H. Middleton
  • Randy and Jan Miller
  • James Mitchell
  • R. Steven Mullinax and Bonnie Messinger
  • Neal Naigus and Monica Rodal
  • Nathan Family Charitable Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
  • Bruce Nelson and Carolyn Matthews
  • Eugene Nelson `82 and Kathy Nelson
  • Oregon Manufacturing Extension Partnership, Inc
  • Oregon Region Porsche Club of America
  • Pacific Landscape Management
  • Pacific Power Foundation
  • Pacific West Bank
  • Michelle R. Parr
  • Nora E. Pecka `85
  • Tiffani Penson and Jermaine Foster
  • Debra A. Persen
  • M. Kay Piacentini
  • Gail S. Pincus, Ed.D. and Phil Pincus, Ph.D.
  • Diana Pope
  • Portland Fire Fighters Association
  • Portland State University
  • Portland Veterinary Medical Association
  • Emily A. Powell Connor and John Connor
  • PSU Foundation
  • Susanne and Jon Purnell
  • Shirley M. Rackner
  • Caroline S. Richards
  • William W. Rosenfeld
  • Cheryl and Lawrence Scott
  • Seco Tools, LLC
  • Self Enhancement Inc.
  • Catherine L. Sills
  • Candy and Juris Solovjovs
  • John S. Sparks
  • Thomas and Karen Stahr
  • Gary and Juneann Taylor
  • The Country Garden Clubs
  • The Yoga Space
  • Barbara and Richard VanAmerongen
  • Mark A. VanDomelen `03
  • Christopher Villa, Ed.D.
  • Washington County Master Gardener Association
  • Kelly Wentworth
  • Westside Cruisers Car Club
  • Kelly A. Zusman

$500 to $999

  • Anonymous (18)
  • AAUW Tigard Branch
  • Alaska Airlines
  • Denise Almendarez
  • Jerome V. Annen
  • ANNIEBAM Landscape Solutions
  • Jean and Ray Auel
  • Dr. Lisa Avery
  • Aviation Sciences, PCC
  • Cheryl A. Belt
  • Lisa S. Bledsoe
  • Pamela S. Blumenthal and Patrick Myers
  • Joel Bradach
  • Tressa D. Brodie `96
  • Donna Brooks
  • Sheila G. Brown
  • Elizabeth and William Brunkow
  • Dorothy S. Buck
  • Mayor Steve Callaway and Joan Callaway
  • Nancy A. Casciato
  • Tra`Renee and Astor Chambers
  • Brita L. Clothier
  • Lillian Cohen
  • Portland Community College Board of Directors
  • Columbia Acupuncture
  • Columbia River Peace Corps Association
  • Jeffrey G. Condit
  • Thomas and Cara Lee Crowder `84
  • Charley and Mary Jane Culver
  • Christopher A. Dakan `80
  • Jana L. Daugherty
  • Kay L. Doyle
  • Douglas and Deanna Draper
  • The Wright-Dykhouse Family
  • Warren Edmondson, Jr.
  • Dr. Karin B. Edwards
  • Fred Elledge
  • Les R. Fahey
  • Kathleen Fisher and Ann Dudley
  • Andrew P. Freed
  • Kathryn French
  • Jean and Michael Garside
  • Diana and Steve Gordon
  • Lainnie M. Gregg `07
  • GSI Water Solutions
  • Anne E. Haberkern
  • Nadia Hasan
  • Kristi and Kirk Helzer
  • Victoria Hexter
  • Michael P. Hollern
  • Bryan Hull
  • Illumination Project, PCC
  • Allen Jones, Jr. `85 and Judith Jones
  • Micah F. Jordan
  • Maria Juarez
  • Maureen Judge-Morris
  • Scott Judy `81 and Debra Judy
  • Robert Kapuniai-Ryan
  • Reza Karimigevari
  • Sylvia Kelley and Ken Wells
  • Heather Lang
  • Laura E. Lester and Robert F. Bonner
  • Lithtex Printing
  • William Love and Carol Farra Love
  • Mahr Inc.
  • Susan P. Mann
  • Tammy E. Marquez-Oldham
  • Laura A. Massey
  • Timothy D. McGuire
  • Metro
  • Mineral Inc
  • Sean M. Mitchell
  • Brendan J. Mortimer
  • Vanessa Nelson and Jacob Becker
  • John Nimmo and Shelly Stratton
  • Scott D. Northcote `83
  • Alexandra Oliveros Villalba
  • Oregon Society of Radiologic Technologists
  • Karen N. Paez
  • Shirley J. Palmer
  • Jollee and Stuart Patterson
  • PCC Queer Resource Center
  • Joshua Peters-McBride
  • Point West Credit Union
  • Queen of Sheba
  • Lovina M. Quer
  • Nate Query and Marissa Maier
  • Reed College
  • Keri Salim `08 and Donna Reed
  • Paul Reisser, M.D. and Teri Reisser
  • Roberta M. Richards and Alan P. Scott
  • Rightline Equipment, Inc.
  • CMR Fund for a Better World
  • James A. Rossman
  • Ruthanne Rusnak
  • Laura E. Sanders
  • Jackie L. Sandquist
  • Victoria L. Scott
  • Judy Sears `91
  • Kristen N. Simpson
  • Douglas and Karen Sivesind
  • Lawrence S. Smith
  • Joseph and Jane Snyder Donor Advised Fund
  • Barbara E. Stark
  • Dick and Doreen Stenson
  • John and Kathryn Stephens
  • Johnnie M. Stokes
  • Dr. David Stout and Sue Ann Higgens
  • Joy D. Strand `85 and Daniel Anderson
  • Streaming Teacher Inc.
  • Eric C. Tammes
  • Torc LLC Dba Impact Jiu Jitsu
  • Susan T. Watson
  • Barbara Wayson and Mike Wyman
  • John R. Wheeler
  • James A. Whiteley
  • D.L. and Clayton Wilson
  • Melody A. Wilson

$1 to $499

  • Anonymous (156)
  • Christopher A. Aaberg and Sandra Frost-Aaberg
  • Melissa E. Aaberg and Dietrich Harms
  • Nancy I. Aarsvold and Stephanie L. Fay
  • Vicki L. Abbate
  • Academy Theater
  • Accident Care Chiropractic and Massage of Hillsboro
  • Olga Acuña
  • Fred and Patricia Adams
  • ADAPT Training
  • Lisa S. Adatto
  • African Creations
  • African Film Festival Inc.
  • James P. Ahrens `11
  • Rokeya Ahsan `18
  • Ryan A. Aiello
  • Barbara and Roger Alberty
  • Ali and Jane Ali
  • Mohamed A. Ali `17
  • Cheryl L. Allen `86
  • Sharon J. Allen
  • Stefanie L. Allen `14
  • Christine M. Allison `00
  • Molly Alloy
  • Alys A. Allwardt `82
  • Jessica P. Almroth `08
  • Christina M. Alquisira
  • Norma Alvarado
  • Patricia R. Alvarado `05
  • Ruben D. Alvarado
  • Laile W. Amo
  • Nathanael and Jana Andreini
  • Laura J. Andres `11
  • Sona K. Andrews
  • Ann M. Andruszko `81
  • Alison M. Apotheker and David Rush
  • David E. Armontrout
  • Christopher K. Armstrong-Cortez `17
  • Daniel and Joanne Arnold
  • Ross Arnold `87 and J. Alexandra Arnold
  • Michael C. Arpin
  • Stephen Arthur and Heidi Springer
  • Nicholas K. Ashitey
  • Audubon Society of Portland
  • Theresa J. Auld
  • Sherri Austin
  • Auto Tech Program, PCC
  • David and Jean Avison
  • Maryanne T. Azdine
  • Kathryn Bach `93 and Robert Bach
  • William L. Bache `11
  • Jacqueline G. Bacon
  • Dorothy A. Badri
  • Emad Baghaei `19
  • Michelle Bagley
  • Celina R. Baguiao
  • Gregg M. Bahr `12
  • Sheida Bahrami
  • Erica Bailey `08
  • Martha and Glenn Bailey
  • Shannon Baird and Hilary K. Campbell
  • Kenneth J. Baker
  • Susan Baker
  • Darol G. Ball `81
  • Kyle S. Ball `12
  • Patricia Ball
  • Cecilla C. Ballard `03
  • Samuel W. Barbara, Ph.D.
  • Lisa E. Barger
  • Mary Ann Barham
  • Victoria and Jeffrey Barker
  • Arlena M. Barnes `08
  • Terri L. Barnes and Thomas Norby
  • Susan E. Barnett
  • Wiley G. Barnett
  • Sarah Barrett `16 and David A. Shavel
  • Sarah O. Barrett
  • David K. Barron
  • Alice M. Bartelt
  • Patrice D. Bass `14
  • Tatyana Y. Batazhan `00
  • Patricia L. Battles
  • Lori and Todd Bauman
  • Susanne Baumann
  • Giselle J. Bawnik and William Zawacki
  • Josette Beach ‘76 and Lonnie Beach
  • David and Althea Beam
  • Councilor Lacey Beaty
  • Pamela R. Beaty
  • Shawna M. Bechtel
  • Jaci Beck `00
  • Mischa J. Becker `03
  • Sonya F. Bedient
  • Diana Bedrosian `11
  • Ronald L. Beers
  • Theresa L. Belanger
  • Jane H. Bell
  • Johnnie Bell
  • Willie V. Bell
  • John L. Belser `14
  • Sarah C. Bentley
  • Kathrine M. Benton
  • David Berger and Julie Larson
  • Merry L. Bern `86
  • DeLise Bernard
  • Wendy Berner
  • Gertrude Bernstein and Ed McVicker
  • Max and Edre L. Berry `83
  • Bruce G. Berton
  • Dawn and Ty Bettis
  • Julia N. Betts
  • Donna M. Bezio
  • Julie A. Biddle `94 and Thomas Robertson
  • Jennifer A. Bidiman `04
  • Saundra E. Bihn `89
  • Tamera N. Billick and Patrick F. Smith
  • Elizabeth A. Bilyeu and Timothy King
  • Matthew C. Birmingham
  • Diana M. Blake
  • Randa L. Blanding
  • Blessing Landscapes LLC
  • Jennefer Bloom
  • Eric Blumenthal
  • Amy S. Boehnke
  • Cynthia and John Boelling
  • Carolyn M. Boelts
  • Megan R. Bolden `18
  • Hezekiah Bolton, Jr.
  • Joseph T. Bongen `11
  • Tonya S. Booker
  • Boom Fitness LLC
  • Art and Ella Booth
  • Dr. Joaquin E. Borrego, Jr.
  • Nabil Boudraa
  • Terry L. Bouie `08
  • Jocelyn N. Bourgault
  • Misty and Chad Bouse
  • Marietta T. Bowman
  • Konner A. Boyer `18
  • Barbara A. Boylan `04
  • Traci Boyle-Galestiantz
  • Taylor L. Bradley
  • Dr. Elahi Bradley-Muhammad
  • Latricia Brand
  • David Bransky `86 and Vickie Bransky
  • Jerry Brask
  • Kelly J. Brennan
  • Valance E. Brenneis
  • Carol and Donald Brenneman
  • Johanna Brenner
  • Justin M. Brewster
  • Brian D Chenoweth PC
  • Susan A. Brickey
  • Broadway Rose Theatre Company
  • Jill M. Brock `16
  • Marsha Proppe Brockmeyer
  • Lynn and Judith Brokaw
  • Diane Brouhard
  • Alanna K. Brown, Ph.D.
  • Lauren E. Brown
  • Michelle D. Brown
  • Noreen Brown
  • Scott M. Brown `85
  • Anne and John Bryan
  • Stephanie E. Bryan
  • Paul Buchman
  • Debbie Bui `18
  • Hongloan T. Bui `88
  • Heidi and John Burgoyne
  • Marcus R. Burkhalter `02
  • Christie M. Burris `98
  • Ben Buswell
  • Nancy K. Butler
  • Steve and Deborah Butzen
  • Cameron Byron `14
  • Maria Caballero Rubio and Carmen Rubio
  • Diedre Cain and Pedro Bastida-Gomez
  • Forrest D. Cain `19
  • Jodee D. Cairns `12
  • Mary P. Callahan
  • Brittiny R. Canoso `16
  • Jacquelyn Carcamo
  • Constance Carley
  • Katherine E. Carney
  • Julie L. Caron
  • Kathleen E. Carrigan
  • Erasmo Carrillo `17
  • Deborah and George Carruth
  • d`Marie Carver
  • Josh R. Cary
  • Sue and Rick Caskey
  • Trinity L. Cassel `06
  • Masako Castile `14
  • Anthony Catalan `15
  • Kimberly A. Ceccarelli `17
  • Center for African Immigrants & Refugees Organization
  • Laurie A. Chadwick
  • Susan R. Chamberlin
  • Julie B. Chapman
  • Rita S. Charlesworth
  • Jason S. Charlet `13
  • Matthew Chase and Mary Keegan
  • Morgan and Stephanie Chase
  • Joy A. Chaussee-Sippel and Wade Sippel
  • Ann P. Cheney
  • Catherine C. Chester
  • Cindy L. Cheung `92
  • Nancy A. Cheverton
  • Valerie K. Childers `93
  • Richell T. Chiu-Yap `13
  • Jonathan E. Christie
  • Cau Chung `84 and Thuha Chung
  • Cindy Chung
  • Patricia and Lynn Churchill
  • David Ciolek
  • Deysi Cisneros
  • Jim E. Clark `89
  • Myra W. Clark
  • Kim C. Clifford `82
  • Kevin L. Cline `14
  • Patrick R. Clouser `12
  • Audrey E. Coates
  • Victoria P. Cochran `89
  • Deborah Cochrane
  • Andrew D. Cohen and Lisa Weiner
  • Rebecca I. Cohoon `18
  • Elaine J. Cole, Ph.D.
  • Sean P. Collins `90
  • Jonath Colon-Montesi
  • Columbia Gorge Interpretive Center Museum
  • Christina L. Colwell and Michael Chamish
  • Leslie A. Comnes
  • Lori J. Conover
  • Contract Furnishing Mart
  • Bridget L. Cooke
  • Michael F. Cooper `82
  • Terry L. Cooper `82
  • Alan D. Cordle Villegas
  • Stephanie M. Coren
  • Dorina and Marius Cornea-Hasegan
  • Suzuno E. Cornell `14
  • Ian P. Corrigan `08
  • Jase H. P. Corrigan `15
  • Megan E. Cottini
  • Jeffrey and Kendyl Cox
  • Shannan M. Cox `08
  • Sherin J. Cox
  • Anita Craig and Donovan Craig `92
  • John S. Craig `02
  • Miles E. Craig and Rachael Mezier
  • Colin W. Crane-Smith `12
  • Carrie A. Craven `12
  • Cheryl Crawford
  • Arrick L. Crayne `14
  • Lora Creswick
  • Judy Crockett
  • James H. Crofts
  • Cathleen J. Croghan Alzner
  • Beverly K. Crooks `81
  • Leslie J. Crowder `95
  • Kevin G. Crowley
  • Araceli and Rolando Cruz
  • Jowayne S. Cruz `14
  • Luis E. Cruz `09
  • Joanie Cunningham `03
  • Robert and Ellen Currey-Wilson
  • Margaret C. Curry `87
  • Sarah Daegling `18
  • Sharon K. Daegling
  • Joan A. Daly
  • Matthew J. Dan `13
  • Scott Dang `17
  • William and Melanie Dann
  • Claire Dannerlein Manson
  • DAO Architecture
  • Angela M. Davey `88
  • Christine M. Davey `86
  • Dawn H. Davis
  • Judith L. Davis `92
  • Mildred M. Davis `87
  • Todd A. Davis
  • Regina G. Davis-Cainion and Andrew Cainion
  • Anita H. Dawson
  • Eduardo de la Fuente
  • Jorge De La Rosa `18
  • Edward Dean
  • Hilaria DeJesus Hernandez `17
  • Ghislana D. Dela Fuente `08
  • Amy K. Delaney
  • Cristina Delgado
  • Shanon DeLong `06
  • Elizabeth DeMartini
  • Anne E. Denecke
  • Minerva S. Diaz `11 and Kelvin Diaz Rodriguez
  • Alexander Díaz Rios
  • Austin A. Dibb `09
  • Bonnie Diessner `82 and Dan H. Diessner
  • Joan and Kevin Dilla
  • Jacqueline B. Dingfelder
  • Kyle Dittmer
  • Everett S. Dix and Ruth Lewellen-Dix
  • Thomas G. Doberstein `16
  • Brian A. Dohe
  • Terril J. Doherty `12
  • Melvin C. Donald and Patricia D. Hogan
  • Julia and Robert Donaldson
  • Jolie A. Donohue
  • Brian Dorland `11 and Amanda Dorland
  • James E. Dorsey `95
  • Daniel J. Dougherty
  • Tammy L. Dowd Shearer
  • Jamila A. Dozier
  • P. Michael Drake and Wendy Wendt
  • J.A. and Jennifer J. Drechsel `97
  • Evan M. du Pont
  • Michelle and Eric DuBarry
  • Tim DuFour
  • Veronica Dujon
  • Leah M. Dumas
  • Jill A. Dunaway
  • Robin Dunitz
  • Marian and William Dunlap
  • Nicole L. Durant `03
  • Charlie A. Duyck `93
  • Craig J. Dwyer `16
  • DaNene K. Dwyer
  • Molly Dwyer
  • Diane L. Dyer `87
  • Jay and Stacy Dyer
  • Easter Seals Oregon
  • Brian E. Eberhardt
  • Barbara and Marvin Eby
  • ECMC Group
  • Deborah and Donald Edwall
  • Diane T. Edwards
  • Claudia D. Efurd `94
  • June L. Eggers `81
  • Jacqueline M. Ehlis `86
  • Ann and Gerald R. Eichelberg `85
  • Justin Elardo
  • Eileen Elliot
  • Lorrayne G. Ellis `12
  • Brittany E. Elmore `04
  • Sarah K. Elsasser
  • Anne D. Emmett
  • Gail H. Enfiajian
  • Russell and Ruth Eng
  • Mark and Mary Enger
  • Susan and Ian Enterline
  • Shannon L. Eoff `10
  • Ira I. Erbs
  • Anthony and Kristen Erickson
  • Kendi R. Esary
  • Nevill H. Eschen `08
  • Alma Rosa Escobedo `03
  • Leila L. Eslamizar `95
  • Justin Eslinger `12 and Elizebett Eslinger
  • Jose A. Esparza
  • Aaron P. Esselstrom `95
  • Jeremy J. Estrella
  • Shapour Etemadzadeh `86
  • Sarah E. Rose Evans
  • Karen D. Ewing
  • Exercise Science, PCC
  • Ogochimere Ezendokwere
  • Khaled O. Ezzat `08
  • Michael and Mary Faber
  • Nafisa N. Fai `02
  • Meredith Farkas
  • Dina and Michael Farrell
  • James and Nancy Fasulo
  • Daryoush M. Fatehi `80
  • Anthony S. Fell
  • Pedro J. Ferbel-Azcarate
  • Kelsey R. Ferreira
  • Joan E. Fetter
  • Rosie Fialb
  • Jonathan B. Fields
  • Richard A. Nelson and Diana Fields-Nelson
  • Kristen M. Fink
  • Christine F. Finlayson `18
  • Laura S. Finney `07
  • Carol L. Fishburn
  • Deborah L. Fisher
  • Joe F. Fitzgibbon
  • Mikayla M. Flood `19
  • Julia Flores `10
  • Michael V. Flores `96
  • Wayne R. Flower `12
  • Blaine W. Flowers `12
  • Teresa M. Floyd `93
  • April Ann Fong
  • John and Elizabeth Footman
  • Dr. Traci Fordham
  • Shirley J. Forsberg `00
  • Forum Law Group LLC
  • Dr. Sandra A. Fowler-Hill and Larry A. Hill
  • Zeenab Fowlk
  • Benjamin M. Fracticelli `14
  • Barbara A. Frank
  • Michelle D. Franz
  • LaTonya R. Freauf `18
  • Robert Freeman
  • Cherise Frehner Mahoney
  • Wendy and Jon Fresh
  • Ruth E. Frey
  • Virginia K. Frey
  • Wallace A. Frey
  • Laura Friedman `17
  • Kenneth L. Friedrich
  • Crystal Froembling
  • Frontier Veterinary Hospital, P.C.
  • Joseph T. Fuetsch
  • Rachel M. Fuka `19
  • Christopher R. Fults `04
  • Sherrie Funkhouser
  • Bailey A. Furbay `14
  • Wynne S. Furth
  • Ashley L. Futrell
  • Robert T. Gabris and Gail Shaloum
  • Barbara M. Gaines
  • Christian J. Gaines
  • Sandra J. Galati `82 and Bob Galati
  • Stephen Galati
  • Jacqueline Galletta
  • Lynette Garbarino
  • Susan Garber
  • Aaron R. Gardner `02 and Catherine S. Huey
  • Elizabeth A. Garner
  • Geof A. Garner `94
  • Patricia and Bennett Garner
  • Garnish
  • Ashley C. Gary `16
  • Robyn and John Gastineau
  • Jason L. Gavigan
  • David Gaynon
  • Amy L. Gebbie `11
  • Brook M. Gebremedhin
  • Shirlee A. Geiger
  • Lynn Geis
  • Genentech
  • Michail-Deyan Z. Georgiev `15
  • Tedla Gessesse
  • Matthew E. Gierlich `14
  • Jerome T. Gilgan `11
  • Nancy Gilpin
  • Katherine Glankler `02 and Frank Glankler
  • Glendoveer Golf & Tennis
  • Ericka Goerling
  • Bonni Goldberg
  • Kimberly Goldberg
  • Marc E. Goldberg and Heidi L. Linn
  • Steven M. Goldberg
  • Catherine E. Golden
  • Haydee H. Goldenberg
  • Daniel and Loretta Goldy
  • Cynthia P. Golledge and Butch Bogan
  • Dina Gomez `09
  • Brookney Gondara
  • Alicia J. Gonzalez `83
  • Juan Carlos Gonzalez
  • Maria C. Gonzalez Vazquez
  • Maricruz Gonzalez Vazquez `15
  • Yolett M. Gonzalez
  • Maria Cristina C. Gonzalez-Vazquez `15
  • David L. Goode
  • John R. Goodyear `84
  • John L. Googins
  • Representative Christopher S. Gorsek
  • LeeAnn A. Gorthey
  • Candice Goucher
  • Kevin M. Goulet `07
  • Bart A. Grabhorn `18
  • Willie F. Grace
  • Leslie M. Graham `12
  • Mary K. Grande
  • Carolyn and Martin Granum
  • Elizabeth M. Graser
  • Janet M. Graves
  • Sue S. Graves
  • Nancy K. Gray
  • Eve E. Greditzer `08
  • Catherine S. Greer
  • Patricia A. Gregorio
  • Anthony E. Greiner and Mary E. Grant
  • Theresa Greis
  • Heather and Paul Griffo
  • Ground Kontrol Classic Arcade
  • Amy E. Grover
  • Maryann E. Grow `04
  • Kenneth Gullberg `87 and Pam Gullberg
  • Gloria G. Gunn
  • Warren L. Gunn `19
  • Clint Guttman
  • Edward M. Guzman
  • Jesse T. Gwinn `07
  • Habitat Team, PCC
  • Blaine L. Haddock `98
  • Kelly L. Haines `99
  • Paige W. Hairston
  • Deborah A. Hall
  • Jennifer L. Hall
  • Paul L. Halloran
  • Katherine Hamada-Kwock
  • Alisha K. Hamel `87
  • Abdi I. Hamid `12
  • Amanda R. Hamilton `15
  • Celeste E. Hamilton Dennis
  • Eric K. Hammers
  • Jessie and Phil Hammond
  • James Haney
  • Ashley C. Hansen
  • Amy M. Hanson
  • David Happ
  • Harambee Centre
  • Linda J. Harbin `92
  • Eric M. Harding `18
  • Kathleen Harriman
  • Patrick and Kelley Harrington
  • Christopher E. Harris `19
  • Nick G. Harris `18
  • Kathryn M. Hart
  • Nancy Hartman `14 and Matt Hartman
  • Ashley A. Hartmeier-Prigg
  • Amanda J. Harvey
  • Paul R. Harwood `14
  • Julie Hastings
  • Karen Hawkinson
  • Karen J. Hawley
  • Gabriele S. Hayden
  • Linda Haynes
  • Daniel Hays
  • Claire Heacock
  • Michael S. Healy
  • Lauren E. Heard
  • Walter and Roberta Hellman Donor Advised Fund
  • The Henig Family
  • Karen E. Henry
  • Esteban Hernandez
  • Geurif Hernandez `11
  • Leslie Hernandez
  • Vanessa M. Hernandez
  • Evelin Hernandez-Cecil
  • Cody A. Herring `18
  • Dona Hertel
  • Suzanne S. Hesse
  • James H. Hicks
  • Gaye Hilderbrand
  • Patricia R. Hills
  • Lori Hinkle
  • Hector R. Hinojosa
  • Paige L. Hirt
  • Katy W. Ho, Ph.D.
  • Chau Hoang Fossen
  • Jon F. Holboke `81
  • Kimberly and Bud Holden
  • Stacey R. Holland
  • Denny M. Hollender `84
  • Lucille D. Holm
  • Mark Holman and Cinzia Corio-Holman
  • Lawrence A. Holmberg
  • Wanda Holmes
  • Kay Hopkins
  • Shane Horner
  • David Horsley
  • Petra C. Horvath
  • Christopher V. Houghton `86
  • Olga and Bruce Howard
  • Jeffrey and Bonnie Howden
  • Gergana Hristova `18
  • Sandra J. Hudspeth `07
  • Carla and James Huegli
  • Adele K. Hughes Hromco
  • Heather A. Humelbaugh `02
  • Thomas M. Huminski
  • Terry and Maryal Hunt
  • Michael and Gabriel Hunter-Bernstein
  • Huron Consulting Group Inc
  • Sandra D. Hutchinson `83
  • Melinda Hutson
  • Obidike R. Iheanacho `87
  • Ill Lucid Onset
  • Georgene Inaba
  • Deborah A. Indihar
  • Maria Inocencio
  • Taiga Inoue
  • Carolina L. Iraheta-Gonzalez
  • Alan Israel
  • Brenda and Fabian Ivelisse
  • Michael C. Izuchukwu `83
  • Diane E. Jacobs
  • Jeffrey E. Jacobs
  • Sophie Jaggi
  • Debra L. Jarcho
  • Steven M. Jarosz `07
  • Colleen M. Jeffery `93
  • Katherine M. Jenkins Trainer `05
  • Paul W. Jensen `91
  • Cody L. Johnson `94
  • Donyell X. Johnson `18
  • Ethan A. Johnson and Helen M. Wall
  • Laitoyia D. Johnson `05
  • Michael H Johnson
  • Robin A. Johnson
  • Vincent E. Johnson
  • Sandra L. Johnson-Hull and Donald A. Hull
  • Benjamin D. Jones, M.D. `99
  • Brian L. Jones `18
  • Colin Jones
  • Earlee Jones
  • Jerry G. Jones `81
  • Linda J. Jones `14 and Kurt Jones `82
  • Richard L. Jones and Rolia Manyongai Jones
  • Russell Jones `98 and Donna Jones
  • Shawn M. Jones
  • Julian Joseph and Diane Dickey
  • Mary C. Josephson
  • Jeffrey Josifek `96 and Alisha Josifek `00
  • Kathleen Joy
  • Pamala R. Joy
  • Leslie A. Juggert
  • Edward and Linda Kaiel
  • Kaiser Permanente Northwest
  • Emma Kallaway and Jay Gibbons
  • Heather L. Kalowsky
  • Greg W. Kaminski
  • Randy C. Karambelas `80 and Lori A. Karambelas
  • Rachelle S. Katter
  • Marilyn A. Katz
  • Sara B. Kauffman `82
  • Julie Kazzimir
  • Alycia and Benjamin Kearns
  • Michael Keefe, M.D. `88 and Mary Kelly
  • Deborah L. Keller `15
  • Kathryn Kelley
  • Pamela K. Kelley-Dockter
  • Stacey A. Kemi
  • Betty Kendall `77 and John Kendall, M.D.
  • John and Christine Kendall
  • John and Ronée Kennedy
  • Barrett P. Kenney `03
  • Representative Alissa Keny-Guyer
  • Cynthia Kenyon
  • Patricia A. Kepler
  • Beverle J. Kerns
  • Greg Kerr
  • Ariel R. Kessler
  • Karla K. Ketcham-Johnson `82
  • Janice Kettler
  • Taghrid Khuri
  • Cynthia and Casey Killingsworth
  • Lisa M. Killips
  • Cynthia A. Kimball
  • Chelsea T. Kimmett
  • Kate Kinder/The Career Pathways Team
  • Jeffrey R. King
  • KingPins
  • Rebecca Kingsmith
  • Kathi L. Kinnaman
  • Deborah Kirkland `94 and John Kirkland
  • Eryn C. Kirschbaum
  • David Kish and Carol Stone
  • Jerry R. Kissick
  • Jen M. Klaudinyi
  • Nancy A. Kluss `84
  • Ko-Falen Cultural Center
  • Wendy and Dan Kogan
  • Matthew M. Kolasinski
  • Kim Kono and Randy Choy
  • Julie G. Kopet and Michael J. Kaiser
  • Gary and Lisa Kotecki
  • Ross Kouzes
  • Pavlina L. Kovarik
  • Teresa M. Kraemer
  • Tanya R. Kraus
  • Mari Krause and Thomas A. Krause `08
  • Erin Krauter `95 and Rodney Krauter `05
  • Darrel and Janice Kraxberger
  • Kristen C. Krogman
  • Agni T. Kudra
  • Kim L. Kuehnert
  • Lorena K. Kuhns `91
  • Gayle L. Kummer `89
  • Louise J. Kurzet
  • Reuel Kurzet and John A. Moore
  • Grace Kuto
  • Lucille I. Laande `84
  • Patricia A. Lach
  • Susie and Marcel Lahsene
  • Lake Oswego Public Golf Course
  • Lakewood Theatre Company
  • Steven J. Landsberg `09
  • Landscape Technology, PCC
  • Chelsea L. Langeland
  • Nancy LaPaglia and Stephen Slusarski
  • Donald J. Larson `95 and Edith P. Larson `02
  • Latino Network
  • Miriam A. Latzer and Jay Rubin
  • Barbara R. Lave
  • Bruce and Jan Law `92
  • Michele Lawler
  • Brent Lawrence
  • Jane M. Lawson
  • KyNam H. Le and Bich-Chau P. Ly
  • Cecilia N. Lebbi
  • Leboeuf & Biasotti, Inc
  • Brian Leder `86 and Deanna Leder
  • Beverly S. Lee
  • Cara Lee
  • Cynthia and John Lee
  • Derrick O. Lee
  • Rebecca K. Lee
  • Yen Lee
  • Reva A. Leeman
  • Left Field Media
  • Legacy Emanuel Hospital & Health Center
  • Legacy Health Systems
  • Rene Leger
  • Linda Leigh `89
  • Paul B. Leitman
  • Judy Lenhart
  • Misha J. Lenz `96
  • Lisa Leonard
  • Rick R. Letherer, O.D
  • Erin S. Leverman
  • Steve Levy and Sue Van Loon
  • Michael J. Lew `10
  • Peggy A. Lewelling `98
  • Rebecca J. Lewis
  • Rebecca Leyon
  • Li Liang
  • Eric and Anne Lider
  • Donald Wolfe Lief
  • David Lighthart `13 and Alyson Lighthart
  • Valerie Limbrunner-Bartlett `09 and Michael Bartlett `06
  • Charmaine Lindsay
  • Gerald and Anita Lindsay
  • Flora R. and Gary A. Lippert
  • Debra J. Lippoldt
  • Curtis and Susanne Lipski `06
  • Tadeusz R. Lisicki `06
  • Adrienne J. Livingston
  • Lloyd Center Ice Rink
  • Emmeline V. Loanzon `98
  • Sarah M. Loepker
  • Michele A. Loew `87
  • Linda and Craig Loftin
  • Kerin and Joris Lommen
  • Andrew R. Long
  • Elliot W. Long `14
  • Erika G. Lopez
  • Manuel Lopez `17
  • Raul H. Lopez
  • Victor E. Lopez `18
  • Andrea Lounibos
  • Kirsten Lounsbury
  • Kelly E. Love
  • Paula J. Love `02
  • Anthony K. Lui `03
  • Julie A. Luisi `99
  • Joanie L. Lunsford `11
  • Phuong T. Luong `01
  • Quynh B. Luu
  • Trung K. Ly `10
  • John and Jodie MacLean
  • James D. Maclise `84
  • Robin MacRae
  • Gerardo L. Madrigal
  • Nancy Madsen `96 and James Madsen
  • Michael and Miriam Maier
  • Tanya Malcomson
  • Mama Pauline`s African Market
  • Gary J. Mann `91
  • Kindra Manning `95 and Sean Manning
  • Taneisha D. Manning-Granville
  • Megan D. Marchello `06
  • Michael Marciniak and Susan P. Schwartz `08
  • Samuel D. Marcum `19
  • Michele M. Marden
  • Gloria N. Marin `11
  • Rossella Mariotti-Jones and Moses U. Jones
  • Tanai B. Markle `13
  • Walter A. Marquez
  • Marjorie and William Marshall
  • Susan Marthens and R David. Nackerud
  • Douglas Martin `91 and Gladys Martin
  • Emily C. Martin
  • Lorelei G. Martin
  • Nathan J. Martin `13
  • Violeta Martin
  • Lizzie Martinez
  • Jessie Matsumura
  • Ryan C. Matthews
  • Jan and Christopher Maul-Smith
  • Jean K. Maurer
  • Heather Mayer and Temitayo K. Omotoyinbo
  • Massene Mboup
  • Aaron M. Mc Kee `10
  • Jennifer M. McBratney
  • Don and Betty* McCollum
  • LaShonda C. McCord
  • Jody McCormick
  • Mary M. McCormick
  • McCoy Freightliner
  • Patricia A. McCoy
  • Edit K. McDonald
  • Isabel McDonald
  • Kathleen M. McDonnell
  • Tara O. McDowell
  • Alice C. Mcelligott `19
  • Elizabeth A. McGlasson
  • Alexie M. McKee
  • Martha M. McKinnon
  • Pamela McLean
  • Angela S. McMahon `12 and Douglas McMahon
  • Robert P. McMahon `92
  • Melody L. McMurry
  • Juliette K. McNiven-Perry
  • Trisha L. McPherren
  • Virginia and Joseph McQueen
  • Tanya G. Mead
  • Meadow Lakes Golf Course
  • Raymond E. Meads and Leslie M. Anton
  • Donna Meeds
  • Kerri A. Meelia
  • Tori L. Meiier `06
  • Robert S. Melrose `86
  • Janet L. Melton `05
  • Tracie D. Memmott
  • Jeffrey Menashe
  • Rosalyn and Solomon Menashe
  • Luis A. Menchu
  • Maria T. Mendez
  • Emiliano Mendoza-McCrory `16
  • Zoe K. Merkle
  • Brook Mertz
  • John C. Mery
  • Allen G. Meyer `91
  • Michelle Meyer and Carl Behrend
  • Sara E. Meyer `06
  • Kristin S. Mihalko
  • Donald J. Miller `84
  • Mary Ellen Miller
  • Teri and Jeffrey Mills
  • Jennifer M. Minor `07
  • Vivian Miranda
  • Ryan Misjan
  • Dana L. Mitchell
  • Michelle D. Mitchell
  • Evan D. Mogan `85
  • Lisa A. Molinelli
  • Linda and William Monahan
  • Indrayani Mondal `19
  • Kelsey J. Mongrain `11
  • Jose Monroy Miranda
  • Felicita Monteblanco
  • Victor O. Montemayor
  • Lisa A. Moon
  • Chris Moore
  • Denise M. Moore
  • Kevin W. Moore
  • Matthew Moore `16
  • Annette Morasch `95
  • Alfredo V. Moreno
  • Clifford J. Morgan
  • Tonya M. Morgan `14
  • Alexa N. Morrill `17
  • Phyllis and Ross Morrow
  • Clarresa M. Morton
  • Melissa D. Morton
  • Mo’s Restaurant
  • Jeannie Moton
  • Andrew Mowe
  • Michelle D. Mueller
  • Diane and Scott Mulligan
  • Martha Jo Muncie
  • Randi Murdock `15
  • V. Annette Murphy
  • Megan L. Murphy Wolf `97
  • Iona M. Musgnung
  • Chris L. Musolf and Saralu F. Skinner `82
  • Grace E. Myers `17
  • Kole A. Myrick `14
  • Kathryne J. Nadal
  • Steve Nakana and Rosalee Francis
  • Rie Nakanishi
  • Madhumati R. Narayan
  • Janet L. Nash `89
  • Todd Nashiwa
  • Tara L. Nathan
  • Pardis Navi
  • Deborah A. Neft and Salvatore D`Auria
  • Neill Family Charitable Fund
  • Sara and Will Neill
  • Benjamin Nelson `13
  • Brian and Glenda Nelson `94
  • Kristin L. Nelson
  • Merrily A. Nelson
  • Alexandra and Gregory Neps
  • Never Again Coalition
  • Audrea S. Neville
  • New Cascadia Traditional
  • David L. Newman
  • Linh A. Ngo `14
  • Alyssa Nguyen `15
  • Kieu Ngan T. Nguyen `12
  • Thach and Kim Nguyen
  • Trami T. Nguyen `18
  • Jenny and Uli Nguyen-Kirchler
  • Jill P. Nicholson
  • Karissa K. Nickerson
  • Lily Ningsih Waldman `11 and Joshua Waldman
  • Sandra and Frank Nisbett
  • Merle and Tom Noguchi
  • Katherine K. Norton `13
  • Brooke N. Nova
  • Kelly A. Novak
  • Ravi T. Nune
  • Richard Nunno
  • Oaks Park Association
  • Robert M. Oberdorfer
  • Monica Obermann Gil `18
  • Anthony F. Obradovich
  • Gerardo S. Ochoa
  • Matthew Ogawa
  • Jennifer R. Olds
  • Miguel Olea `16
  • Virginia L. Olea `08
  • Hilary A. Olivos `08
  • Deborah and George Olsen
  • Peggy L. Olson
  • Margaret C. O`Malley `03
  • Maria M. O`Malley `11
  • Sarah E. O`Neill `02
  • Open Signal
  • Oregon Automotive Trades Association
  • Oregon Shakespeare Festival
  • Annemarie O`Reilly
  • Andrew J. Orlando `92
  • Kathleen T. Orton `80
  • Katherine A. Osborne `12
  • Oswego Drywall Installers, Inc.
  • Silas E. Otto and Staci A. Otto
  • Bunrath B. Ou
  • Bunrith Ou and Bopha Sok
  • Fatou Ouattara
  • Sylvia Ovregaard `93 and James Ovregaard
  • Jenna H. Owen `92
  • Jack T. Owens `18
  • Karen R. Oyler `18
  • Justin M. Pabalate
  • Meda-Lou Padden
  • Frank J. Page `81
  • Jason A. Palmer
  • Jane E. Palmieri
  • Pan African Sanctuaries Alliance
  • Vilma Paquio
  • Park Lanes Family Entertainment Center
  • David L. Parker
  • J. Scott Parker and Ellen Vanderslice
  • Gordon and Marsha Parks
  • Barbara O. Parr `96
  • Brandon J. Parry
  • Venkateswara R. Pasumarthi `12
  • Teri and Allen Patapoff
  • Donna J. Paterson `84
  • Lynn J. Patterson
  • Christine L. Paull `90
  • Patricia M. Pausz `12
  • Aaron L. Payette
  • Rowena Paz Norman
  • PeaceHealth
  • Cynthia N. Pearson
  • Celeste K. Pellicci
  • Regina Pempeit `89
  • Robert and Buffy Penttila
  • Maija Perala `12
  • Liz A. Perez
  • Euriziel Perez Rangel
  • Jonathan Perez-Carrasco `18
  • George and Cheryl Pernsteiner
  • Marie and Calvin Perrine
  • Rebecca and Ray Perryman
  • Joyce P. Persyn `82
  • Gary A. Peschka
  • Kate Petak
  • Jennifer D. Peters
  • Dana A. Petersen
  • Deborah A. Peterson
  • Kellie Peterson `05 and Darin Peterson
  • Thor Peterson
  • Phyllis M. Petteys
  • Jeff R. Pettit
  • Pfizer
  • Dawn L. Phelps `05
  • Megan E. Phillips
  • Dereth Ann Picard
  • Jennifer L. Pierson `05
  • Nancy C. Pilgrim and Dr. Ronald Sakaguchi
  • Pine State Biscuits
  • Jason J. Pinkal
  • Elise M. Piscitelli
  • Pittock Mansion
  • Sarah K. Pitzman `97
  • Pizzicato, Inc.
  • Brittany M. Plymell `15
  • Craig A. Pohl `07
  • Kay Veda Pollack
  • Larry E. Pollard `80
  • Shawna L. Poppe `09
  • Robert and Lisa Porpora
  • Debra L. Porta `07
  • Martin D. Porter `13
  • Portland Columbia Symphony Orchestra
  • Portland Spirit
  • Portland Youth Philharmonic Association
  • Portland’s Culinary Workshop
  • Kyle W. Potter `05
  • Trevor D. Prater
  • Gayle A. Prest
  • Susan E. Proctor
  • Mindy M. Proski `04
  • Marshall and Dorothy Pryor
  • Leslie A. Pullen `00
  • Leslie A. Pullen-Romanio
  • John D. Puntenney `06
  • Kelly L. Purdy
  • Ricardo F. Quintana
  • Terrie Quinteros
  • Usha and Gopalan Ramanujam
  • Alfonso Ramirez
  • Irma Ramirez `04
  • Yuri W. Ramirez
  • Vanissa M. Ramos `13
  • Janice L. Rank
  • Gayle Rastorfer `84 and James Rastorfer
  • Connie M. Ratti
  • Lois Rauch Gibson
  • Judy Reece
  • Jeri R. Reed
  • David H. Reese `87
  • Steven L. Reeves `16
  • Bobbie A. Regan and Barrett Stambler
  • Byron M. Rendar
  • Julie Resk
  • Gabriel Reyes `15
  • Katya Reyna
  • Charles and Christina Reynolds
  • Donna E. Reynolds `82
  • Rice NW Museum of Rocks and Minerals
  • Larry Richardson
  • Lisa M. Richart `06
  • Nancy J. Richey
  • Patricia A. Rigby
  • Katie Riley
  • Suellen L. Rinker and Gordon J. Molitor
  • Huitzilli Rios Martinez
  • Carlos Rios Trevino
  • Adam M. Ristick
  • Donald N. Ritchie
  • Robert and Elaina Ritchie
  • Roberta and Bill Ritchie
  • Efrain Rivas-Flores
  • Jessica Rivera
  • Rebecca A. Rivera
  • Richard J. Rivera
  • Jason M. Rizos
  • Lynn Robbin `13
  • Anna N. Roberts
  • Karen K. Roberts
  • Prudence F. Roberts
  • Patricia A. Robertson `80
  • Sara W. Robertson
  • Stephen and Elizabeth Robertson
  • Rita J. Robillard
  • Jonyee Robinson `17
  • K & L Charitable Fund
  • Ruth A. Robinson
  • Georgia B. Roboman `12
  • Cynthia Rochester-Gefre
  • Bryan D. Rockwell
  • Gerson R. Rodriguez `18
  • Luis E. Rodriguez and Angie D. Rodriguez `96
  • Narcedalia Rodriguez and Manuel M. Bruno
  • James and Elinore Rogers
  • Meryl Shapiro Rogers
  • Jane E. Rognlie
  • Jimmy Rojas
  • Roseanna M. Roman `04
  • Carole L. Romm `82 and Bruce M. Watt `87
  • Lenin H. Rosas `12
  • Brenda J. Rose `83
  • Alan and Eve Rosenfeld
  • Susan F. Rosenthal
  • Ilga and Ronald Ross
  • Ronald E. Ross
  • Cindy Rothe
  • Denise A. Roy
  • Violeta Rubiani
  • Patricia Rumer
  • Joy M. Ruplinger
  • William D. Rutherford
  • Bryan J. Ruzicka `04
  • Janice L. Rydman `83
  • Marvin S. Sadler
  • Barbara J. Sage and Walter O. Krumbholz
  • Lynette L. Sahnow
  • Teresa Salinas
  • Richard and Sonja Sample `99
  • Shelly Samson
  • Mario F. Sanchez
  • Patricia and Chad Sanchez-Cottrill
  • Candace K. Sander
  • David M. Sanderman `87
  • Karen and Ross Sanders
  • Stephen Sanders
  • Nicholas C. Sandin `06
  • Julianne and Brian Sandlin
  • Salena A. Sanford `15
  • Jana L. Saul `02
  • Alice L. Savage
  • Megan E. Savage
  • Tunya L. Scarborough `07
  • Harry M. Schadel
  • Patricia L. Schamp `01
  • Julia and William Schaw
  • Rita Schlansky
  • Patricia and J Schlueter
  • Loraine and Robert Schmitt
  • Rosalie Schmitz
  • Arthur Schneider
  • Monica H. Schneider-Anthony
  • Sebastian F. Schoelen `19
  • Jacob J. Schoen `18
  • Briar Schoon
  • Aili Schreiner `00
  • Susan K. Schubothe
  • Joel M. Schuldheisz
  • Kelly R. Schwartz
  • Mary E. C. Schwoeffermann `85
  • Hart M. Scott `03
  • Jason Scott `16
  • The Scotton Family Trust
  • Caleb R. Scoville
  • Belva I. Seaberry
  • Kimberly S. Searcy
  • Secret Aardvark Trading Co., LLC
  • Terrance L. Sedik
  • Timothy J. Seery `84
  • Claudia M. Seifert-Falkner and Norbert R. Seifert
  • Judith A. Selander
  • Christina G. Sells `82
  • Patricia and Jack Semura
  • Senior Studies Institute
  • Christopher L. Seymour
  • Arleen M. Shannon
  • Nina R. Shapiro `94
  • Robin Shapiro
  • Nicole and Jason Shappart
  • Tia M. Sharp `12
  • Mary and K C Shaw
  • Stan M. Shaw `15
  • Carol A. Sheans `79
  • Adrienne D. Sherlock `01
  • Barbara Short
  • Boris Shternberg `87
  • Nikolay V. Sidletskiy `03
  • Charles Siegfried `99 and Heather Siegfried `97
  • Judith and Robert Silverforb
  • Kristofel C. Simbajon `16
  • Traci R. Simmons `10
  • Kurt Simonds and Genevieve Brassard
  • Stephen P. Simonds
  • Barbara J. Simons
  • Rebekah L. Sims
  • Francesca C. Sinapi
  • Hannah C. Six
  • Terisa M. Sjue Loring `03
  • Slabtown Tours LLC
  • Smart Centros de Inteligencia LLC
  • Jennifer Smirl
  • Andrew Smith `11
  • Ann H. Smith `93
  • Douglas C. Smith `91
  • Frank E. Smith `03
  • Geraldine S. Smith `88
  • Heather R. Smith
  • Kim D. Smith
  • Kristen M. Smith `11
  • Lauren R. Smith
  • Linda and Jack Smith
  • Joseph and Yema Smith-Buani
  • Laura Smoyer and Christopher J. Myers
  • John and Linda Sneed
  • Igor A. Sobolevskiy `12
  • Sock It to Me
  • Edgar U. Solares `96
  • Ingrid R. Solares `09
  • Susan L. Sonneborn
  • Jennifer Sonntag
  • Catherine and Jeff Soulages
  • Cassandra A. Sove
  • Victoria L. Sparks
  • David V. Spaulding
  • Barbara and Joseph Spencer
  • Catherine L. Spencer `11
  • Laurel E. Spillum
  • Randolph N. Splitter
  • Heiko A. Spoddeck
  • Deborah M. Sposito
  • David J. Spracklen `00
  • Rebecca J. Springer and Jayden Dotson
  • St. James Lutheran Church
  • Bonnie and W.L. Starkey
  • Teresa Statler and Gerald Porter
  • Janet R. Stein
  • Margaret Stein `90 and William Stein
  • Harriet L. Steinberg
  • Scott W. Steinbrueck
  • Susan M. Stephanson `00
  • Ann L. Stephenson `83
  • Christina E. Stephenson
  • Mae Stephenson
  • Reba B. Stephney `04
  • Linda M. Stern
  • Daryl C. Stewman `18
  • Lorna and Alan Stickel
  • August C. Stockton and Julie M. Stocker
  • Antoine T. Stoudamire
  • Jeffrey A. Strang and Tamara L. Boyd
  • Edward G. Stratton `08
  • Elizabeth M. Streu `94
  • Jon and Barbara Stroud
  • Roberto Suárez
  • Neha C. Subramanyam
  • Esther Sullivan and David Floerchinger
  • Joanna D. Sullivan
  • Margaret H. Sutko, Ph.D.
  • Ildiko and Gyorgy Suto
  • Rene H. Swar
  • Linda and Samuel Talluto
  • Anna M. Tannehill
  • Cortney and Tim Tassone
  • Paul Tate
  • Patricia M. Taylor
  • Sue C. Taylor
  • Alexey A. Tazov `16
  • Roxanne G. Teeter `14
  • Gabriel Temme
  • James D. Templeton `84
  • Logan M. Terteling `14
  • Berhanu K. Tesema and Asmarawork T. Measho
  • The Bridge PDX LLC
  • The ONE Campaign
  • Wendy S. Thielen `97
  • Elizabeth Thielman
  • Thomas & Reynolds, PC
  • Delpha S. Thomas
  • Marilyn and Eric Thomas
  • Nancy M. Thomas
  • Natalie A. Thomas `15
  • Sue L. Thomas
  • Kathleen M. Thomes-Rhew `82
  • Maye Thompson
  • Paulette Q. Thompson
  • Penny and Bruce* Thompson
  • Sharon Thomson
  • Cynthia C. Thornburgh
  • Lisa D. Thorpe `13
  • Tigard Babe Ruth League, Inc. | dba SW Metro Baberuth League
  • Sarah Tillery, Ph.D. and Diana Cutaia
  • Carrie E. Tilton-Jones
  • David A. Toovy
  • Toro Bravo, Inc.
  • Arcema Tovar
  • Tran T. Tran `18
  • Tran V. Tran `13
  • Maureen Travers `08 and Matt Travers
  • Barbara C. Travis
  • Athena Tremain `14
  • Arik Tronnes
  • Monika A. Trujillo `09
  • Thao D. Tu `93
  • Tuality Healthcare
  • Stephen Tubbin
  • Shu Ping Tung
  • Holly Turner `13
  • Patricia A. Turrentine
  • Robert and Cheryl Twete
  • Kyle E. Twiss `11
  • Dora and Wayne Tynes
  • Pascal A. Tyrrell `19
  • Mary C. Ueki `86
  • Juan H. Ugarte
  • United Way of the Columbia Willamette
  • University of Portland
  • Djambel Unkov
  • Elia A. Unverzagt
  • Josephine Van De Voorde-Jonge Vos `82
  • Duanna VanCamp
  • Alexander L. Vanderhoof `19
  • Jeff and Kathy Van Raden
  • Fred R. Van-Sand `91
  • Maria Velazquez-Ortiz
  • Tony Veldhuizen
  • Ryan F. Verdi `13
  • Veterinary Technology, PCC
  • Vialante M. Vieira `14
  • Michael J. Viera and Karen A. Lyman
  • Carlos Villarroel
  • Buoi T. Vo `94
  • Voicebox Karaoke
  • Janice L. Volinski
  • Judith and Larry Voth
  • Binh T. Vu `84 and Thu Tran Vu
  • Minh D. Q. Vu `16
  • Anne S. Wagner
  • Baba Wague Diakite
  • Roberta and Richard Wald
  • George E. Waldmann, M.D.
  • David and Kaori Wallack `03
  • Tracy L. Walstead
  • Gregory T. Walters
  • Patrick Walters
  • Karen M. Ward `09
  • Rachel Warden
  • Carl E. Warkentin `89
  • Stephen R. Warren
  • Elizabeth D. Warriner
  • Linda and John Warwick
  • Olita S. Washington `96
  • Rebecca L. Washington `78
  • Terry G. Watkins `81
  • Margetta Watt-Moriniti `91 and Nick Watt-Moriniti
  • Noell Webb `80
  • Joseph and Rica Weber
  • Brian C. Wegener
  • Betsy A. Weingard `18
  • Hilda and Bill Welch
  • Alex and Alissa M. Augustus `05
  • Bishop C. Wells
  • Wells Fargo
  • Tracee Y. Wells
  • Doris Werkman and Douglas Persson
  • Nicole and Nick West
  • Joseph C. Westersund
  • Rita White
  • Rodney K. Whitehouse `18
  • John P. Whitford `95
  • Christopher L. Whitmer `14
  • Jonathan W. Whitmore and Lillie Berry
  • Erleen B. Whitney
  • Cameron S. Whitten `13
  • John K. Wickham
  • Patrick and Jeanne Wieber
  • Larry M. Wiedenhoft
  • Sarona-Lee and Darwin Wilde
  • Wildlife Safari
  • Rhett A. Wiley
  • Steve and Carolyn Wiley
  • Ashley R. Wilkins
  • Willamette Valley Vineyards
  • Richard and Johnna Willebrand
  • Anastasia and Tyler Williams
  • Geraldine Williams
  • Iva G. Williams `02
  • Millicent Williams
  • Conrad Williamson
  • Justina Williamson
  • Kara L. Willison
  • David V. Wilson `05
  • Diane S. Wilson
  • Laura M. Wilson
  • Rachell Y. Wilson `17
  • Sara A. Wilson `95
  • Susan L. Wilson `86
  • Wilsonville Family Fun Center & Bullwinkle’s Restaurant
  • Diane Winn
  • Alan J. Winter
  • Patricia M. Winters
  • Rebecca and Ghermay Woldeab
  • Brandy M. Wolf `16
  • Kirke Wolfe
  • Michael V. Wolter
  • Kenneth L. Wombacher
  • Linda May Wood
  • Betty Woods
  • Beth L. Woodward
  • World Affairs Council of Oregon
  • World Forestry Center
  • Leila Wrathall
  • Hui X. Wu `00
  • Linda M. Wysong
  • Yuichiro G. Yagi `12
  • Takako Yamaguchi
  • Fan Yang
  • Sharon Yasui Carrell
  • Leonard Y. Yee `98
  • Semhal Yehdego `17
  • Masahiro Yokoi `15
  • Mary and Frederick Yosses
  • Reverend Constance Yost
  • David O. Young
  • Emilie and Will Young
  • Myka Jaap M. Young `18
  • Nancy M. Yuill
  • Paula A. Zaninovich and K G. Adans
  • Ann Zawaski
  • Naing Zaw-Tun
  • Michelle A. Zeiger `96
  • Shunkang S. Zhu `04
  • Jeffrey D. Zimbrick `89
  • Becca L. Zimmer-Wolf
  • Matthew S. Zimo `16
  • Jane R. Zunkel
  • Robert F. Zybeck