Portland Community College

PCC Foundation Portland Community College Foundation

2019-20 Donor Roll

Thank you for your generosity!

The following honor roll of donors recognizes gifts received between July 1, 2019 and June 30, 2020.

We make every effort to maintain an accurate list. If you find an error, please let us know by calling 971-722-4382 or emailing pccfoundation@pcc.edu.

* denotes deceased

$250,000+
Anonymous (2)
Dr. Patricia J. Baker
City of Portland
Higher Education Coordinating Commission
James and Shirley Rippey Family Foundation
Kroger
David L. Pelinka `86

$100,000 to $249,999
City of Beaverton
City of Hillsboro
Brigid Flanigan, the Peter Flanigan Family and Shamrock Trust
Jim Hendershot
Intel Corporation
National Association for Community College Entrepreneurship
Neilsen Family Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation / Chris and Tom Neilsen
The Johnson Charitable Trust
The Oregon Community Foundation
The Renaissance Foundation

$25,000 to $99,999
Achieving the Dream
Bank of America
Françoise N. Bourdonnec
Caterpillar
Comcast
Larry P. Cooper
Craig H. Neilsen Foundation
Dan Hilger Memorial Foundation
Jerry T. Donnelly
The Estate of Mayola Green
The Greenbrier Companies
Hillsboro Elks Lodge #1862
Mary and Robert Holmström
Jill F. Kantor
Lam Research Corporation
Phillip M. Margolin
Michael W. Morrow and Ruth Peterson-Morrow
NC Machinery Company
Nike
OCF Joseph E. Weston Public Foundation
Terry and Mary Owen
Peterson Cat
PGE Foundation & Portland General Electric
Michael and Alice Powell
Janet L. Rash
Schlesinger Family Foundation
Michael and Barbara Schmierer
SEIU UHW-West & Joint Employer Education Fund
Schaeffer Specialized Lubricants
George and Marie* Staley
Swire Coca-Cola USA
Union Pacific
Western States CAT
Millicent M. Williamson*
John and Nancy Wittgow
Zidell Family Philanthropy

$10,000 to $24,999
Anonymous (4)
Holli Adams and Scott Huff
Ruby Apsler
Assistance League of Greater Portland
Athletics, PCC
Susan Bach and Doug Egan
Ben Linder Scholarship Fund
Susan Bloom
Linda E. Bonder and David E. Garten
Susan and Thomas Bowers
Irene M. Hassert Charitable Lead Annuity Trust
Cherie D. Chevalier
Susanne and David Christopher
Columbia Pacific Foundation
Joan Cirillo and Roger A. Cooke – Circo Family Charitable Fund
Angelina and Pete Costanzo Vocational Scholarship Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
Jan D. Coulton
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store
Edwards Lienhart Family Foundation
English for Speakers of Other Languages, PCC
Patricia L. Ferguson-Steger and Paul A. Steger
Megan F. Flanigan
Denise Frisbee and Robert Frisbee
Fletcher and Page Frisch
Michael J. Gentry
Linda A. Gerber and Charlie Christensen
Richard and Shigemi Getter
Clayton C. Gilly
Betty Gray Early Childhood Development Endowment Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
Stephen and Kristine Hudson
Richard Kaiser `81 and Virginia L. Shipman
Karen and Tom Kervin
Gary Lesniak
Marion Levitan and Howard Werth
Ross M. Lienhart
Elisabeth Linder
Peter Lorain and Janet Burgess
Louis and Virginia Clemente Foundation, Inc.
Ami Stamm Margolin
Jennifer and Aaron Monnig
Kim and Meurig Morgan
New Avenues for Youth
NW Natural
PacificSource Health Plans
Dale and Kerri Pellow
Jennifer Piper and Cyndi Farrell
Dr. Nan Poppe and Deanne Larsell
Rask Family Memorial Fund
Barbara Raz Neu and Paul H. Neu
Regional Arts & Culture Council
Patricia Reser and William Westphal
Larry and Janet Richards
David C. Squire
Mary Lane Stevens
Floyd and Barbara Sutz
William R. Swindells III
Marta and Kenneth Thrasher
Michael Trigoboff and Patricia Leonard
U.S. Bank
Christine and David L. Vernier Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
Senator Rob A. Wagner and Laurie Cremona Wagner
Peggy Walsh
Walsh Construction Company
Kristin Watkins and Paul Garrahan
Mary and Anthony Wawrukiewicz
Robert O. Wimmer and Howard A. Butzer
Wintz Family Foundation

$5,000 to $9,999
Anonymous
Nancy K. Anderson
Association of NW Landscape Designers
Peter and Dana Bauer
The Boeing Company
BORA Architects
Yvonne and John Branchflower
Chance to Excel
Mary K. Dalla
Diesel Technology Program, PCC
Maureen S. Dillion and Family
The Dodge Family Foundation
Matthew and Ella Essieh
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
Mother Louise M. Flanigan
Robert and Polly Flanigan
Tim and Luba Flanigan
Peter and Carla Flynn
Food Service Workers, PCC
Zelma Gordon Scholarship Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
Laura A. Grandin
John and Jennifer Grosvenor
Hacker
Diane S. Hardiman Smith
Hillsboro Hops Professional Baseball
Jon V. Jaqua and Kimberly B. Cooper Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
Jikei International Travel Co
Kruse Way Rotary
Kulu Family Fund
Lease Crutcher Lewis, LLC
Richard Machon
Madden Industrial Craftsmen, Inc.
The Madden Family
Mary McKinney Ezell & Flay Ezell Fund of the Wentworth Foundation
Robert McMahon Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
Michael and Laura McMurray
Miller Nash Graham & Dunn LLP
Mark and Melanie Mitsui
Mortenson Construction
Native American Youth & Family Center
Melanie A. Nelson
Pence Construction
Portland Community Reinvestment Initiatives, Inc.
Sylvania Powwow, PCC
Ann and Troy Prater
The Reser Family Foundation
Gerson Robboy
Rock Creek Farm, PCC
Rock Creek Performing Arts, PCC
Daniel R. Saltzman and Liz Burns
Susan K. Seyl
Bonnie R. Stewart and Megan G. Colwell
Studioriley
Kali Thorne Ladd and Billy E. Ladd
TriMet
Richard R. Truitt and Toni L. Avery
Vigor Industrial
Carolyn R. Voit
Dean and Pat Werth

$2,500 to $4,999
Anonymous (3)
AAUW Portland Branch
Andersen Construction Company
AJ Arriola
Betty A. Booher
Joel Brandenburg and Miriam Ham
David Y. Chen and Rukaiyah N. Adams
Wing-Kit and Annie Chung
Thane and Renee Cleland
John and Joyce Cornyn
Correctional Counseling Inc.
Dragon Golf Instruction
Thomas and Karen Fahey
Deborah Fehnel Bosworth Donor Advised Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
Ferguson Wellman Capital Management
Elizabeth Field and Jared Polesky
GFWC Beaverton Woman`s Club
Jane and Bill Gilpin Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
Gloria Halper and Jay B. Moskovitz
Jim and Jackie Harper
Laura and Samer Horani
JE Dunn Construction
Alexander S. Jordan
Judith and Edwin Cohen Foundation
Kirby Nagelhout Construction
Las Tres Palomas Inc
The Maplewood Foundation
Dean and Janice McCargar
McCargar Family Foundation
Mercy Corps
Metropolitan Land Group, LLC
New Seasons Market
Northwest Automotive Trades Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Opsis Architecture
Oregon Arts Commission
Oregon Manufacturing Innovation Center
Oregon State University
PAE Consulting Engineers, Inc.
Friends of April Carter-Schiavo
Michael A. Plump
Port of Portland
Portland Garden Club
Portland Public Schools
Providence Health & Services
Sherry A. Robinson and Steven B. Shanklin
Rock Creek Art History, PCC
Melissa K. Rue and David Rue
SAP America, Inc.
Siltronic Corporation
The Standard
Umpqua Bank
Welding, PCC
Wentworth Foundation
Working Waterfront Coalition

$1,000 to $2,499
Anonymous (11)
AAUW Tigard Branch
Janice I. Abushakrah, Ph.D.
Rukiya I. Adams
JoAnn Albrecht
Alexander Ali
Virginia L. Alvis `84
Associated Students of PCC
Autodesk, Inc.
Beaver Chapter Model A Ford Club of America
Nancy G. Bennani
Gary and Trudy Berne
Shanda M. Bhasker `83 and Narjala Bhasker
William F. Burkart
Kendra and Daniel Cawley `01
Virginia R. Cornyn
Cultural Coalition of Washington County
Jennifer A. de Laix
Debolock Family Charitable Fund
Linda M. Degman
Senator Michael E. Dembrow and Catherine H. Dembrow
Dr. Betty Duvall and Dr. Richard Duvall
Linda Elegant and Robert Castles
Amanda and Scott Ellertson
Dr. Katherine Farrell and Michael Farrell
Gary V. Fergus
Ellie Figueroa Broiles
Ganzini-Heintz Family Fund
Darilis Garcia-McMillian
Alison Garfinkle
Dr. Algie Gatewood and Rosalyn Gatewood
Henry and Norma Jean Germond
Betsy Glenn, Ph.D.
Jane E. Goekjian
Mateo Ramiro Gonzalez
Google
Grainger, Inc.
Sylvia H. Gray `86 and Viktors Berstis
Kurt Hallmeyer Estate
Joe and Janet Hanus
The Hardy Plant Society of Oregon
Greg Harris and Elaine Stewart
Amanda C. Harrison
James S. Harrison
Henningsen Cold Storage Company
Patricia A. Hill
Senator Betsy Johnson
David Kabat
Sherry L. Kam
Julian L. Kaufman
Maurice and Dori King
Dan Kinney and Dr. Paula Kinney
Christina J. Kline
Richard J. Kroll
Dennis Ladick and Karen Meadows
John M. Lambie and Martha Thelin
David B. Lippoff and Elizabeth Rabiner Lippoff
Luz E. Maciel Villarroel
Teddy Mayes
McCall Oil & Chemical Corporation
Peggy J. McVitty
Rebecca A. Meier
James and Lora Meyer
Meyer Memorial Trust
David H. Middleton
Randy and Jan Miller
James Mitchell
R. Steven Mullinax and Bonnie Messinger
Neal Naigus and Monica Rodal
Nathan Family Charitable Fund of The Oregon Community Foundation
Bruce Nelson and Carolyn Matthews
Eugene Nelson `82 and Kathy Nelson
Oregon Manufacturing Extension Partnership, Inc
Oregon Region Porsche Club of America
Pacific Landscape Management
Pacific Power Foundation
Pacific West Bank
Michelle R. Parr
Nora E. Pecka `85
Tiffani Penson and Jermaine Foster
Debra A. Persen
M. Kay Piacentini
Gail S. Pincus, Ed.D. and Phil Pincus, Ph.D.
Diana Pope
Portland Fire Fighters Association
Portland State University
Portland Veterinary Medical Association
Emily A. Powell Connor and John Connor
PSU Foundation
Susanne and Jon Purnell
Shirley M. Rackner
Caroline S. Richards
William W. Rosenfeld
Cheryl and Lawrence Scott
Seco Tools, LLC
Self Enhancement Inc.
Catherine L. Sills
Candy and Juris Solovjovs
John S. Sparks
Thomas and Karen Stahr
Gary and Juneann Taylor
The Country Garden Clubs
The Yoga Space
Barbara and Richard VanAmerongen
Mark A. VanDomelen `03
Christopher Villa, Ed.D.
Washington County Master Gardener Association
Kelly Wentworth
Westside Cruisers Car Club
Kelly A. Zusman

$500 to $999
Anonymous (18)
AAUW Tigard Branch
Alaska Airlines
Denise Almendarez
Jerome V. Annen
ANNIEBAM Landscape Solutions
Jean and Ray Auel
Dr. Lisa Avery
Aviation Sciences, PCC
Cheryl A. Belt
Lisa S. Bledsoe
Pamela S. Blumenthal and Patrick Myers
Joel Bradach
Tressa D. Brodie `96
Donna Brooks
Sheila G. Brown
Elizabeth and William Brunkow
Dorothy S. Buck
Mayor Steve Callaway and Joan Callaway
Nancy A. Casciato
Tra`Renee and Astor Chambers
Brita L. Clothier
Lillian Cohen
Portland Community College Board of Directors
Columbia Acupuncture
Columbia River Peace Corps Association
Jeffrey G. Condit
Thomas and Cara Lee Crowder `84
Charley and Mary Jane Culver
Christopher A. Dakan `80
Jana L. Daugherty
Kay L. Doyle
Douglas and Deanna Draper
The Wright-Dykhouse Family
Warren Edmondson, Jr.
Dr. Karin B. Edwards
Fred Elledge
Les R. Fahey
Kathleen Fisher and Ann Dudley
Andrew P. Freed
Kathryn French
Jean and Michael Garside
Diana and Steve Gordon
Lainnie M. Gregg `07
GSI Water Solutions
Anne E. Haberkern
Nadia Hasan
Kristi and Kirk Helzer
Victoria Hexter
Michael P. Hollern
Bryan Hull
Illumination Project, PCC
Allen Jones, Jr. `85 and Judith Jones
Micah F. Jordan
Maria Juarez
Maureen Judge-Morris
Scott Judy `81 and Debra Judy
Robert Kapuniai-Ryan
Reza Karimigevari
Sylvia Kelley and Ken Wells
Heather Lang
Laura E. Lester and Robert F. Bonner
Lithtex Printing
William Love and Carol Farra Love
Mahr Inc.
Susan P. Mann
Tammy E. Marquez-Oldham
Laura A. Massey
Timothy D. McGuire
Metro
Mineral Inc
Sean M. Mitchell
Brendan J. Mortimer
Vanessa Nelson and Jacob Becker
John Nimmo and Shelly Stratton
Scott D. Northcote `83
Alexandra Oliveros Villalba
Oregon Society of Radiologic Technologists
Karen N. Paez
Shirley J. Palmer
Jollee and Stuart Patterson
PCC Queer Resource Center
Joshua Peters-McBride
Point West Credit Union
Queen of Sheba
Lovina M. Query
Nate Query and Marissa Maier
Reed College
Keri Salim `08 and Donna Reed
Paul Reisser, M.D. and Teri Reisser
Roberta M. Richards and Alan P. Scott
Rightline Equipment, Inc.
CMR Fund for a Better World
James A. Rossman
Ruthanne Rusnak
Laura E. Sanders
Jackie L. Sandquist
Victoria L. Scott
Judy Sears `91
Kristen N. Simpson
Douglas and Karen Sivesind
Lawrence S. Smith
Joseph and Jane Snyder Donor Advised Fund
Barbara E. Stark
Dick and Doreen Stenson
John and Kathryn Stephens
Johnnie M. Stokes
Dr. David Stout and Sue Ann Higgens
Joy D. Strand `85 and Daniel Anderson
Streaming Teacher Inc.
Eric C. Tammes
Torc LLC Dba Impact Jiu Jitsu
Susan T. Watson
Barbara Wayson and Mike Wyman
John R. Wheeler
James A. Whiteley
D.L. and Clayton Wilson
Melody A. Wilson

$1 to $499
Anonymous (156)
Christopher A. Aaberg and Sandra Frost-Aaberg
Melissa E. Aaberg and Dietrich Harms
Nancy I. Aarsvold and Stephanie L. Fay
Vicki L. Abbate
Academy Theater
Accident Care Chiropractic and Massage of Hillsboro
Olga Acuña
Fred and Patricia Adams
ADAPT Training
Lisa S. Adatto
African Creations
African Film Festival Inc.
James P. Ahrens `11
Rokeya Ahsan `18
Ryan A. Aiello
Barbara and Roger Alberty
Ali and Jane Ali
Mohamed A. Ali `17
Cheryl L. Allen `86
Sharon J. Allen
Stefanie L. Allen `14
Christine M. Allison `00
Molly Alloy
Alys A. Allwardt `82
Jessica P. Almroth `08
Christina M. Alquisira
Norma Alvarado
Patricia R. Alvarado `05
Ruben D. Alvarado
Laile W. Amo
Nathanael and Jana Andreini
Laura J. Andres `11
Sona K. Andrews
Ann M. Andruszko `81
Alison M. Apotheker and David Rush
David E. Armontrout
Christopher K. Armstrong-Cortez `17
Daniel and Joanne Arnold
Ross Arnold `87 and J. Alexandra Arnold
Michael C. Arpin
Stephen Arthur and Heidi Springer
Nicholas K. Ashitey
Audubon Society of Portland
Theresa J. Auld
Sherri Austin
Auto Tech Program, PCC
David and Jean Avison
Maryanne T. Azdine
Kathryn Bach `93 and  Robert Bach
William L. Bache `11
Jacqueline G. Bacon
Dorothy A. Badri
Emad Baghaei `19
Michelle Bagley
Celina R. Baguiao
Gregg M. Bahr `12
Sheida Bahrami
Erica Bailey `08
Martha and Glenn Bailey
Shannon Baird and Hilary K. Campbell
Kenneth J. Baker
Susan Baker
Darol G. Ball `81
Kyle S. Ball `12
Patricia Ball
Cecilla C. Ballard `03
Samuel W. Barbara, Ph.D.
Lisa E. Barger
Mary Ann Barham
Victoria and Jeffrey Barker
Arlena M. Barnes `08
Terri L. Barnes and Thomas Norby
Susan E. Barnett
Wiley G. Barnett
Sarah Barrett `16 and David A. Shavel
Sarah O. Barrett
David K. Barron
Alice M. Bartelt
Patrice D. Bass `14
Tatyana Y. Batazhan `00
Patricia L. Battles
Lori and Todd Bauman
Susanne Baumann
Giselle J. Bawnik and William Zawacki
Josette Beach ‘76 and Lonnie Beach
David and Althea Beam
Councilor Lacey Beaty
Pamela R. Beaty
Shawna M. Bechtel
Jaci Beck `00
Mischa J. Becker `03
Sonya F. Bedient
Diana Bedrosian `11
Ronald L. Beers
Theresa L. Belanger
Jane H. Bell
Johnnie Bell
Willie V. Bell
John L. Belser `14
Sarah C. Bentley
Kathrine M. Benton
David Berger and Julie Larson
Merry L. Bern `86
DeLise Bernard
Wendy Berner
Gertrude Bernstein and Ed McVicker
Max and Edre L. Berry `83
Bruce G. Berton
Dawn and Ty Bettis
Julia N. Betts
Donna M. Bezio
Julie A. Biddle `94 and Thomas Robertson
Jennifer A. Bidiman `04
Saundra E. Bihn `89
Tamera N. Billick and Patrick F. Smith
Elizabeth A. Bilyeu and Timothy King
Matthew C. Birmingham
Diana M. Blake
Randa L. Blanding
Blessing Landscapes LLC
Jennefer Bloom
Eric Blumenthal
Amy S. Boehnke
Cynthia and John Boelling
Carolyn M. Boelts
Megan R. Bolden `18
Hezekiah Bolton, Jr.
Joseph T. Bongen `11
Tonya S. Booker
Boom Fitness LLC
Art and Ella Booth
Dr. Joaquin E. Borrego, Jr.
Nabil Boudraa
Terry L. Bouie `08
Jocelyn N. Bourgault
Misty and Chad Bouse
Marietta T. Bowman
Konner A. Boyer `18
Barbara A. Boylan `04
Traci Boyle-Galestiantz
Taylor L. Bradley
Dr. Elahi Bradley-Muhammad
Latricia Brand
David Bransky `86 and Vickie Bransky
Jerry Brask
Kelly J. Brennan
Valance E. Brenneis
Carol and Donald Brenneman
Johanna Brenner
Justin M. Brewster
Brian D Chenoweth PC
Susan A. Brickey
Broadway Rose Theatre Company
Jill M. Brock `16
Marsha Proppe Brockmeyer
Lynn and Judith Brokaw
Diane Brouhard
Alanna K. Brown, Ph.D.
Lauren E. Brown
Michelle D. Brown
Noreen Brown
Scott M. Brown `85
Anne and John Bryan
Stephanie E. Bryan
Paul Buchman
Debbie Bui `18
Hongloan T. Bui `88
Heidi and John Burgoyne
Marcus R. Burkhalter `02
Christie M. Burris `98
Ben Buswell
Nancy K. Butler
Steve and Deborah Butzen
Cameron Byron `14
Maria Caballero Rubio and Carmen Rubio
Diedre Cain and Pedro Bastida-Gomez
Forrest D. Cain `19
Jodee D. Cairns `12
Mary P. Callahan
Brittiny R. Canoso `16
Jacquelyn Carcamo
Constance Carley
Katherine E. Carney
Julie L. Caron
Kathleen E. Carrigan
Erasmo Carrillo `17
Deborah and George Carruth
d`Marie Carver
Josh R. Cary
Sue and Rick Caskey
Trinity L. Cassel `06
Masako Castile `14
Anthony Catalan `15
Kimberly A. Ceccarelli `17
Center for African Immigrants & Refugees Organization
Laurie A. Chadwick
Susan R. Chamberlin
Julie B. Chapman
Rita S. Charlesworth
Jason S. Charlet `13
Matthew Chase and Mary Keegan
Morgan and Stephanie Chase
Joy A. Chaussee-Sippel and Wade Sippel
Ann P. Cheney
Catherine C. Chester
Cindy L. Cheung `92
Nancy A. Cheverton
Valerie K. Childers `93
Richell T. Chiu-Yap `13
Jonathan E. Christie
Cau Chung `84 and Thuha Chung
Cindy Chung
Patricia and Lynn Churchill
David Ciolek
Deysi Cisneros
Jim E. Clark `89
Myra W. Clark
Kim C. Clifford `82
Kevin L. Cline `14
Patrick R. Clouser `12
Audrey E. Coates
Victoria P. Cochran `89
Deborah Cochrane
Andrew D. Cohen and Lisa Weiner
Rebecca I. Cohoon `18
Elaine J. Cole, Ph.D.
Sean P. Collins `90
Jonath Colon-Montesi
Columbia Gorge Interpretive Center Museum
Christina L. Colwell and Michael Chamish
Leslie A. Comnes
Lori J. Conover
Contract Furnishing Mart
Bridget L. Cooke
Michael F. Cooper `82
Terry L. Cooper `82
Alan D. Cordle Villegas
Stephanie M. Coren
Dorina and Marius Cornea-Hasegan
Suzuno E. Cornell `14
Ian P. Corrigan `08
Jase H. P. Corrigan `15
Megan E. Cottini
Jeffrey and Kendyl Cox
Shannan M. Cox `08
Sherin J. Cox
Anita Craig and Donovan Craig `92
John S. Craig `02
Miles E. Craig and Rachael Mezier
Colin W. Crane-Smith `12
Carrie A. Craven `12
Cheryl Crawford
Arrick L. Crayne `14
Lora Creswick
Judy Crockett
James H. Crofts
Cathleen J. Croghan Alzner
Beverly K. Crooks `81
Leslie J. Crowder `95
Kevin G. Crowley
Araceli and Rolando Cruz
Jowayne S. Cruz `14
Luis E. Cruz `09
Joanie Cunningham `03
Robert and Ellen Currey-Wilson
Margaret C. Curry `87
Sarah Daegling `18
Sharon K. Daegling
Joan A. Daly
Matthew J. Dan `13
Scott Dang `17
William and Melanie Dann
Claire Dannerlein Manson
DAO Architecture
Angela M. Davey `88
Christine M. Davey `86
Dawn H. Davis
Judith L. Davis `92
Mildred M. Davis `87
Todd A. Davis
Regina G. Davis-Cainion and Andrew Cainion
Anita H. Dawson
Eduardo de la Fuente
Jorge De La Rosa `18
Edward Dean
Hilaria DeJesus Hernandez `17
Ghislana D. Dela Fuente `08
Amy K. Delaney
Cristina Delgado
Shanon DeLong `06
Elizabeth DeMartini
Anne E. Denecke
Minerva S. Diaz `11 and Kelvin Diaz Rodriguez
Alexander Díaz Rios
Austin A. Dibb `09
Bonnie Diessner `82 and Dan H. Diessner
Joan and Kevin Dilla
Jacqueline B. Dingfelder
Kyle Dittmer
Everett S. Dix and Ruth Lewellen-Dix
Thomas G. Doberstein `16
Brian A. Dohe
Terril J. Doherty `12
Melvin C. Donald and Patricia D. Hogan
Julia and Robert Donaldson
Jolie A. Donohue
Brian Dorland `11 and Amanda Dorland
James E. Dorsey `95
Daniel J. Dougherty
Tammy L. Dowd Shearer
Jamila A. Dozier
P. Michael Drake and Wendy Wendt
J.A. and Jennifer J. Drechsel `97
Evan M. du Pont
Michelle and Eric DuBarry
Tim DuFour
Veronica Dujon
Leah M. Dumas
Jill A. Dunaway
Robin Dunitz
Marian and William Dunlap
Nicole L. Durant `03
Charlie A. Duyck `93
Craig J. Dwyer `16
DaNene K. Dwyer
Molly Dwyer
Diane L. Dyer `87
Jay and Stacy Dyer
Easter Seals Oregon
Brian E. Eberhardt
Barbara and Marvin Eby
ECMC Group
Deborah and Donald Edwall
Diane T. Edwards
Claudia D. Efurd `94
June L. Eggers `81
Jacqueline M. Ehlis `86
Ann and Gerald R. Eichelberg `85
Justin Elardo
Eileen Elliot
Lorrayne G. Ellis `12
Brittany E. Elmore `04
Sarah K. Elsasser
Anne D. Emmett
Gail H. Enfiajian
Russell and Ruth Eng
Mark and Mary Enger
Susan and Ian Enterline
Shannon L. Eoff `10
Ira I. Erbs
Anthony and Kristen Erickson
Kendi R. Esary
Nevill H. Eschen `08
Alma Rosa Escobedo `03
Leila L. Eslamizar `95
Justin Eslinger `12 and Elizebett Eslinger
Jose A. Esparza
Aaron P. Esselstrom `95
Jeremy J. Estrella
Shapour Etemadzadeh `86
Sarah E. Rose Evans
Karen D. Ewing
Exercise Science, PCC
Ogochimere Ezendokwere
Khaled O. Ezzat `08
Michael and Mary Faber
Nafisa N. Fai `02
Meredith Farkas
Dina and Michael Farrell
James and Nancy Fasulo
Daryoush M. Fatehi `80
Anthony S. Fell
Pedro J. Ferbel-Azcarate
Kelsey R. Ferreira
Joan E. Fetter
Rosie Fialb
Jonathan B. Fields
Richard A. Nelson and Diana Fields-Nelson
Kristen M. Fink
Christine F. Finlayson `18
Laura S. Finney `07
Carol L. Fishburn
Deborah L. Fisher
Joe F. Fitzgibbon
Mikayla M. Flood `19
Julia Flores `10
Michael V. Flores `96
Wayne R. Flower `12
Blaine W. Flowers `12
Teresa M. Floyd `93
April Ann Fong
John and Elizabeth Footman
Dr. Traci Fordham
Shirley J. Forsberg `00
Forum Law Group LLC
Dr. Sandra A. Fowler-Hill and Larry A. Hill
Zeenab Fowlk
Benjamin M. Fracticelli `14
Barbara A. Frank
Michelle D. Franz
LaTonya R. Freauf `18
Robert Freeman
Cherise Frehner Mahoney
Wendy and Jon Fresh
Ruth E. Frey
Virginia K. Frey
Wallace A. Frey
Laura Friedman `17
Kenneth L. Friedrich
Crystal Froembling
Frontier Veterinary Hospital, P.C.
Joseph T. Fuetsch
Rachel M. Fuka `19
Christopher R. Fults `04
Sherrie Funkhouser
Bailey A. Furbay `14
Wynne S. Furth
Ashley L. Futrell
Robert T. Gabris and Gail Shaloum
Barbara M. Gaines
Christian J. Gaines
Sandra J. Galati `82 and Bob Galati
Stephen Galati
Jacqueline Galletta
Lynette Garbarino
Susan Garber
Aaron R. Gardner `02 and Catherine S. Huey
Elizabeth A. Garner
Geof A. Garner `94
Patricia and Bennett Garner
Garnish
Ashley C. Gary `16
Robyn and John Gastineau
Jason L. Gavigan
David Gaynon
Amy L. Gebbie `11
Brook M. Gebremedhin
Shirlee A. Geiger
Lynn Geis
Genentech
Michail-Deyan Z. Georgiev `15
Tedla Gessesse
Matthew E. Gierlich `14
Jerome T. Gilgan `11
Nancy Gilpin
Katherine Glankler `02 and Frank Glankler
Glendoveer Golf & Tennis
Ericka Goerling
Bonni Goldberg
Kimberly Goldberg
Marc E. Goldberg and Heidi L. Linn
Steven M. Goldberg
Catherine E. Golden
Haydee H. Goldenberg
Daniel and Loretta Goldy
Cynthia P. Golledge and Butch Bogan
Dina Gomez `09
Brookney Gondara
Alicia J. Gonzalez `83
Juan Carlos Gonzalez
Maria C. Gonzalez Vazquez
Maricruz Gonzalez Vazquez `15
Yolett M. Gonzalez
Maria Cristina C. Gonzalez-Vazquez `15
David L. Goode
John R. Goodyear `84
John L. Googins
Representative Christopher S. Gorsek
LeeAnn A. Gorthey
Candice Goucher
Kevin M. Goulet `07
Bart A. Grabhorn `18
Willie F. Grace
Leslie M. Graham `12
Mary K. Grande
Carolyn and Martin Granum
Elizabeth M. Graser
Janet M. Graves
Sue S. Graves
Nancy K. Gray
Eve E. Greditzer `08
Catherine S. Greer
Patricia A. Gregorio
Anthony E. Greiner and Mary E. Grant
Theresa Greis
Heather and Paul Griffo
Ground Kontrol Classic Arcade
Amy E. Grover
Maryann E. Grow `04
Kenneth Gullberg `87 and Pam Gullberg
Gloria G. Gunn
Warren L. Gunn `19
Clint Guttman
Edward M. Guzman
Jesse T. Gwinn `07
Habitat Team, PCC
Blaine L. Haddock `98
Kelly L. Haines `99
Paige W. Hairston
Deborah A. Hall
Jennifer L. Hall
Paul L. Halloran
Katherine Hamada-Kwock
Alisha K. Hamel `87
Abdi I. Hamid `12
Amanda R. Hamilton `15
Celeste E. Hamilton Dennis
Eric K. Hammers
Jessie and Phil Hammond
James Haney
Ashley C. Hansen
Amy M. Hanson
David Happ
Harambee Centre
Linda J. Harbin `92
Eric M. Harding `18
Kathleen Harriman
Patrick and Kelley Harrington
Christopher E. Harris `19
Nick G. Harris `18
Kathryn M. Hart
Nancy Hartman `14 and Matt Hartman
Ashley A. Hartmeier-Prigg
Amanda J. Harvey
Paul R. Harwood `14
Julie Hastings
Karen Hawkinson
Karen J. Hawley
Gabriele S. Hayden
Linda Haynes
Daniel Hays
Claire Heacock
Michael S. Healy
Lauren E. Heard
Walter and Roberta Hellman Donor Advised Fund
The Henig Family
Karen E. Henry
Esteban Hernandez
Geurif Hernandez `11
Leslie Hernandez
Vanessa M. Hernandez
Evelin Hernandez-Cecil
Cody A. Herring `18
Dona Hertel
Suzanne S. Hesse
James H. Hicks
Gaye Hilderbrand
Patricia R. Hills
Lori Hinkle
Hector R. Hinojosa
Paige L. Hirt
Katy W. Ho, Ph.D.
Chau Hoang Fossen
Jon F. Holboke `81
Kimberly and Bud Holden
Stacey R. Holland
Denny M. Hollender `84
Lucille D. Holm
Mark Holman and Cinzia Corio-Holman
Lawrence A. Holmberg
Wanda Holmes
Kay Hopkins
Shane Horner
David Horsley
Petra C. Horvath
Christopher V. Houghton `86
Olga and Bruce Howard
Jeffrey and Bonnie Howden
Gergana Hristova `18
Sandra J. Hudspeth `07
Carla and James Huegli
Adele K. Hughes Hromco
Heather A. Humelbaugh `02
Thomas M. Huminski
Terry and Maryal Hunt
Michael and Gabriel Hunter-Bernstein
Huron Consulting Group Inc
Sandra D. Hutchinson `83
Melinda Hutson
Obidike R. Iheanacho `87
Ill Lucid Onset
Georgene Inaba
Deborah A. Indihar
Maria Inocencio
Taiga Inoue
Carolina L. Iraheta-Gonzalez
Alan Israel
Brenda and Fabian Ivelisse
Michael C. Izuchukwu `83
Diane E. Jacobs
Jeffrey E. Jacobs
Sophie Jaggi
Debra L. Jarcho
Steven M. Jarosz `07
Colleen M. Jeffery `93
Katherine M. Jenkins Trainer `05
Paul W. Jensen `91
Cody L. Johnson `94
Donyell X. Johnson `18
Ethan A. Johnson and Helen M. Wall
Laitoyia D. Johnson `05
Michael H Johnson
Robin A. Johnson
Vincent E. Johnson
Sandra L. Johnson-Hull and Donald A. Hull
Benjamin D. Jones, M.D. `99
Brian L. Jones `18
Colin Jones
Earlee Jones
Jerry G. Jones `81
Linda J. Jones `14 and Kurt Jones `82
Richard L. Jones and Rolia Manyongai Jones
Russell Jones `98 and Donna Jones
Shawn M. Jones
Julian Joseph and Diane Dickey
Mary C. Josephson
Jeffrey Josifek `96 and Alisha Josifek `00
Kathleen Joy
Pamala R. Joy
Leslie A. Juggert
Edward and Linda Kaiel
Kaiser Permanente Northwest
Emma Kallaway and Jay Gibbons
Heather L. Kalowsky
Greg W. Kaminski
Randy C. Karambelas `80 and Lori A. Karambelas
Rachelle S. Katter
Marilyn A. Katz
Sara B. Kauffman `82
Julie Kazzimir
Alycia and Benjamin Kearns
Michael Keefe, M.D. `88 and Mary Kelly
Deborah L. Keller `15
Kathryn Kelley
Pamela K. Kelley-Dockter
Stacey A. Kemi
Betty Kendall `77 and John Kendall, M.D.
John and Christine Kendall
John and Ronée Kennedy
Barrett P. Kenney `03
Representative Alissa Keny-Guyer
Cynthia Kenyon
Patricia A. Kepler
Beverle J. Kerns
Greg Kerr
Ariel R. Kessler
Karla K. Ketcham-Johnson `82
Janice Kettler
Taghrid Khuri
Cynthia and Casey Killingsworth
Lisa M. Killips
Cynthia A. Kimball
Chelsea T. Kimmett
Kate Kinder/The Career Pathways Team
Jeffrey R. King
KingPins
Rebecca Kingsmith
Kathi L. Kinnaman
Deborah Kirkland `94 and John Kirkland
Eryn C. Kirschbaum
David  Kish and Carol Stone
Jerry R. Kissick
Jen M. Klaudinyi
Nancy A. Kluss `84
Ko-Falen Cultural Center
Wendy and Dan Kogan
Matthew M. Kolasinski
Kim Kono and Randy Choy
Julie G. Kopet and Michael J. Kaiser
Gary and Lisa Kotecki
Ross Kouzes
Pavlina L. Kovarik
Teresa M. Kraemer
Tanya R. Kraus
Mari Krause and Thomas A. Krause `08
Erin Krauter `95 and Rodney Krauter `05
Darrel and Janice Kraxberger
Kristen C. Krogman
Agni T. Kudra
Kim L. Kuehnert
Lorena K. Kuhns `91
Gayle L. Kummer `89
Louise J. Kurzet
Reuel Kurzet and John A. Moore
Grace Kuto
Lucille I. Laande `84
Patricia A. Lach
Susie and Marcel Lahsene
Lake Oswego Public Golf Course
Lakewood Theatre Company
Steven J. Landsberg `09
Landscape Technology, PCC
Chelsea L. Langeland
Nancy LaPaglia and Stephen Slusarski
Donald J. Larson `95 and Edith P. Larson `02
Latino Network
Miriam A. Latzer and Jay Rubin
Barbara R. Lave
Bruce and Jan Law `92
Michele Lawler
Brent Lawrence
Jane M. Lawson
KyNam H. Le and Bich-Chau P. Ly
Cecilia N. Lebbi
Leboeuf & Biasotti, Inc
Brian Leder `86 and Deanna Leder
Beverly S. Lee
Cara Lee
Cynthia and John Lee
Derrick O. Lee
Rebecca K. Lee
Yen Lee
Reva A. Leeman
Left Field Media
Legacy Emanuel Hospital & Health Center
Legacy Health Systems
Rene Leger
Linda Leigh `89
Paul B. Leitman
Judy Lenhart
Misha J. Lenz `96
Lisa Leonard
Rick R. Letherer, O.D
Erin S. Leverman
Steve Levy and Sue Van Loon
Michael J. Lew `10
Peggy A. Lewelling `98
Rebecca J. Lewis
Rebecca Leyon
Li Liang
Eric and Anne Lider
Donald Wolfe Lief
David Lighthart `13 and Alyson Lighthart
Valerie Limbrunner-Bartlett `09 and Michael Bartlett `06
Charmaine Lindsay
Gerald and Anita Lindsay
Flora R. and Gary A. Lippert
Debra J. Lippoldt
Curtis and Susanne Lipski `06
Tadeusz R. Lisicki `06
Adrienne J. Livingston
Lloyd Center Ice Rink
Emmeline V. Loanzon `98
Sarah M. Loepker
Michele A. Loew `87
Linda and Craig Loftin
Kerin and Joris Lommen
Andrew R. Long
Elliot W. Long `14
Erika G. Lopez
Manuel Lopez `17
Raul H. Lopez
Victor E. Lopez `18
Andrea Lounibos
Kirsten Lounsbury
Kelly E. Love
Paula J. Love `02
Anthony K. Lui `03
Julie A. Luisi `99
Joanie L. Lunsford `11
Phuong T. Luong `01
Quynh B. Luu
Trung K. Ly `10
John and Jodie MacLean
James D. Maclise `84
Robin MacRae
Gerardo L. Madrigal
Nancy Madsen `96 and James Madsen
Michael and Miriam Maier
Tanya Malcomson
Mama Pauline`s African Market
Gary J. Mann `91
Kindra Manning `95 and Sean Manning
Taneisha D. Manning-Granville
Megan D. Marchello `06
Michael Marciniak and Susan P. Schwartz `08
Samuel D. Marcum `19
Michele M. Marden
Gloria N. Marin `11
Rossella Mariotti-Jones and Moses U. Jones
Tanai B. Markle `13
Walter A. Marquez
Marjorie and William Marshall
Susan Marthens and R David. Nackerud
Douglas Martin `91 and Gladys Martin
Emily C. Martin
Lorelei G. Martin
Nathan J. Martin `13
Violeta Martin
Lizzie Martinez
Jessie Matsumura
Ryan C. Matthews
Jan and Christopher Maul-Smith
Jean K. Maurer
Heather Mayer and Temitayo K. Omotoyinbo
Massene Mboup
Aaron M. Mc Kee `10
Jennifer M. McBratney
Don and Betty* McCollum
LaShonda C. McCord
Jody McCormick
Mary M. McCormick
McCoy Freightliner
Patricia A. McCoy
Edit K. McDonald
Isabel McDonald
Kathleen M. McDonnell
Tara O. McDowell
Alice C. Mcelligott `19
Elizabeth A. McGlasson
Alexie M. McKee
Martha M. McKinnon
Pamela McLean
Angela S. McMahon `12 and Douglas McMahon
Robert P. McMahon `92
Melody L. McMurry
Juliette K. McNiven-Perry
Trisha L. McPherren
Virginia and Joseph McQueen
Tanya G. Mead
Meadow Lakes Golf Course
Raymond E. Meads and Leslie M. Anton
Donna Meeds
Kerri A. Meelia
Tori L. Meiier `06
Robert S. Melrose `86
Janet L. Melton `05
Tracie D. Memmott
Jeffrey Menashe
Rosalyn and Solomon Menashe
Luis A. Menchu
Maria T. Mendez
Emiliano Mendoza-McCrory `16
Zoe K. Merkle
Brook Mertz
John C. Mery
Allen G. Meyer `91
Michelle Meyer and Carl Behrend
Sara E. Meyer `06
Kristin S. Mihalko
Donald J. Miller `84
Mary Ellen Miller
Teri and Jeffrey Mills
Jennifer M. Minor `07
Vivian Miranda
Ryan Misjan
Dana L. Mitchell
Michelle D. Mitchell
Evan D. Mogan `85
Lisa A. Molinelli
Linda and William Monahan
Indrayani Mondal `19
Kelsey J. Mongrain `11
Jose Monroy Miranda
Felicita Monteblanco
Victor O. Montemayor
Lisa A. Moon
Chris Moore
Denise M. Moore
Kevin W. Moore
Matthew Moore `16
Annette Morasch `95
Alfredo V. Moreno
Clifford J. Morgan
Tonya M. Morgan `14
Alexa N. Morrill `17
Phyllis and Ross Morrow
Clarresa M. Morton
Melissa D. Morton
Mo’s Restaurant
Jeannie Moton
Andrew Mowe
Michelle D. Mueller
Diane and Scott Mulligan
Martha Jo Muncie
Randi Murdock `15
V. Annette Murphy
Megan L. Murphy Wolf `97
Iona M. Musgnung
Chris L. Musolf and Saralu F. Skinner `82
Grace E. Myers `17
Kole A. Myrick `14
Kathryne J. Nadal
Steve Nakana and Rosalee Francis
Rie Nakanishi
Madhumati R. Narayan
Janet L. Nash `89
Todd Nashiwa
Tara L. Nathan
Pardis Navi
Deborah A. Neft and Salvatore D`Auria
Neill Family Charitable Fund
Sara and Will Neill
Benjamin Nelson `13
Brian and Glenda Nelson `94
Kristin L. Nelson
Merrily A. Nelson
Alexandra and Gregory Neps
Never Again Coalition
Audrea S. Neville
New Cascadia Traditional
David L. Newman
Linh A. Ngo `14
Alyssa Nguyen `15
Kieu Ngan T. Nguyen `12
Thach and Kim Nguyen
Trami T. Nguyen `18
Jenny and Uli Nguyen-Kirchler
Jill P. Nicholson
Karissa K. Nickerson
Lily Ningsih Waldman `11 and Joshua Waldman
Sandra and Frank Nisbett
Merle and Tom Noguchi
Katherine K. Norton `13
Brooke N. Nova
Kelly A. Novak
Ravi T. Nune
Richard Nunno
Oaks Park Association
Robert M. Oberdorfer
Monica Obermann Gil `18
Anthony F. Obradovich
Gerardo S. Ochoa
Matthew Ogawa
Jennifer R. Olds
Miguel Olea `16
Virginia L. Olea `08
Hilary A. Olivos `08
Deborah and George Olsen
Peggy L. Olson
Margaret C. O`Malley `03
Maria M. O`Malley `11
Sarah E. O`Neill `02
Open Signal
Oregon Automotive Trades Association
Oregon Shakespeare Festival
Annemarie O`Reilly
Andrew J. Orlando `92
Kathleen T. Orton `80
Katherine A. Osborne `12
Oswego Drywall Installers, Inc.
Silas E. Otto and Staci A. Otto
Bunrath B. Ou
Bunrith Ou and Bopha Sok
Fatou Ouattara
Sylvia Ovregaard `93 and James Ovregaard
Jenna H. Owen `92
Jack T. Owens `18
Karen R. Oyler `18
Justin M. Pabalate
Meda-Lou Padden
Frank J. Page `81
Jason A. Palmer
Jane E. Palmieri
Pan African Sanctuaries Alliance
Vilma Paquio
Park Lanes Family Entertainment Center
David L. Parker
J. Scott Parker and Ellen Vanderslice
Gordon and Marsha Parks
Barbara O. Parr `96
Brandon J. Parry
Venkateswara R. Pasumarthi `12
Teri and Allen Patapoff
Donna J. Paterson `84
Lynn J. Patterson
Christine L. Paull `90
Patricia M. Pausz `12
Aaron L. Payette
Rowena Paz Norman
PeaceHealth
Cynthia N. Pearson
Celeste K. Pellicci
Regina Pempeit `89
Robert and Buffy Penttila
Maija Perala `12
Liz A. Perez
Euriziel Perez Rangel
Jonathan Perez-Carrasco `18
George and Cheryl Pernsteiner
Marie and Calvin Perrine
Rebecca and Ray Perryman
Joyce P. Persyn `82
Gary A. Peschka
Kate Petak
Jennifer D. Peters
Dana A. Petersen
Deborah A. Peterson
Kellie Peterson `05 and Darin Peterson
Thor Peterson
Phyllis M. Petteys
Jeff R. Pettit
Pfizer
Dawn L. Phelps `05
Megan E. Phillips
Dereth Ann Picard
Jennifer L. Pierson `05
Nancy C. Pilgrim and Dr. Ronald Sakaguchi
Pine State Biscuits
Jason J. Pinkal
Elise M. Piscitelli
Pittock Mansion
Sarah K. Pitzman `97
Pizzicato, Inc.
Brittany M. Plymell `15
Craig A. Pohl `07
Kay Veda Pollack
Larry E. Pollard `80
Shawna L. Poppe `09
Robert and Lisa Porpora
Debra L. Porta `07
Martin D. Porter `13
Portland Columbia Symphony Orchestra
Portland Spirit
Portland Youth Philharmonic Association
Portland’s Culinary Workshop
Kyle W. Potter `05
Trevor D. Prater
Gayle A. Prest
Susan E. Proctor
Mindy M. Proski `04
Marshall and Dorothy Pryor
Leslie A. Pullen `00
Leslie A. Pullen-Romanio
John D. Puntenney `06
Kelly L. Purdy
Ricardo F. Quintana
Terrie Quinteros
Usha and Gopalan Ramanujam
Alfonso Ramirez
Irma Ramirez `04
Yuri W. Ramirez
Vanissa M. Ramos `13
Janice L. Rank
Gayle Rastorfer `84 and James Rastorfer
Connie M. Ratti
Lois Rauch Gibson
Judy Reece
Jeri R. Reed
David H. Reese `87
Steven L. Reeves `16
Bobbie A. Regan and Barrett Stambler
Byron M. Rendar
Julie Resk
Gabriel Reyes `15
Katya Reyna
Charles and Christina Reynolds
Donna E. Reynolds `82
Rice NW Museum of Rocks and Minerals
Larry Richardson
Lisa M. Richart `06
Nancy J. Richey
Patricia A. Rigby
Katie Riley
Suellen L. Rinker and Gordon J. Molitor
Huitzilli Rios Martinez
Carlos Rios Trevino
Adam M. Ristick
Donald N. Ritchie
Robert and Elaina Ritchie
Roberta and Bill Ritchie
Efrain Rivas-Flores
Jessica Rivera
Rebecca A. Rivera
Richard J. Rivera
Jason M. Rizos
Lynn Robbin `13
Anna N. Roberts
Karen K. Roberts
Prudence F. Roberts
Patricia A. Robertson `80
Sara W. Robertson
Stephen and Elizabeth Robertson
Rita J. Robillard
Jonyee Robinson `17
K & L Charitable Fund
Ruth A. Robinson
Georgia B. Roboman `12
Cynthia Rochester-Gefre
Bryan D. Rockwell
Gerson R. Rodriguez `18
Luis E. Rodriguez and Angie D. Rodriguez `96
Narcedalia Rodriguez and Manuel M. Bruno
James and Elinore Rogers
Meryl Shapiro Rogers
Jane E. Rognlie
Jimmy Rojas
Roseanna M. Roman `04
Carole L. Romm `82 and Bruce M. Watt `87
Lenin H. Rosas `12
Brenda J. Rose `83
Alan and Eve Rosenfeld
Susan F. Rosenthal
Ilga and Ronald Ross
Ronald E. Ross
Cindy Rothe
Denise A. Roy
Violeta Rubiani
Patricia Rumer
Joy M. Ruplinger
William D. Rutherford
Bryan J. Ruzicka `04
Janice L. Rydman `83
Marvin S. Sadler
Barbara J. Sage and Walter O. Krumbholz
Lynette L. Sahnow
Teresa Salinas
Richard and Sonja Sample `99
Shelly Samson
Mario F. Sanchez
Patricia and Chad Sanchez-Cottrill
Candace K. Sander
David M. Sanderman `87
Karen and Ross Sanders
Stephen Sanders
Nicholas C. Sandin `06
Julianne and Brian Sandlin
Salena A. Sanford `15
Jana L. Saul `02
Alice L. Savage
Megan E. Savage
Tunya L. Scarborough `07
Harry M. Schadel
Patricia L. Schamp `01
Julia and William Schaw
Rita Schlansky
Patricia and J Schlueter
Loraine and Robert Schmitt
Rosalie Schmitz
Arthur Schneider
Monica H. Schneider-Anthony
Sebastian F. Schoelen `19
Jacob J. Schoen `18
Briar Schoon
Aili Schreiner `00
Susan K. Schubothe
Joel M. Schuldheisz
Kelly R. Schwartz
Mary E. C. Schwoeffermann `85
Hart M. Scott `03
Jason Scott `16
The Scotton Family Trust
Caleb R. Scoville
Belva I. Seaberry
Kimberly S. Searcy
Secret Aardvark Trading Co., LLC
Terrance L. Sedik
Timothy J. Seery `84
Claudia M. Seifert-Falkner and Norbert R. Seifert
Judith A. Selander
Christina G. Sells `82
Patricia and Jack Semura
Senior Studies Institute
Christopher L. Seymour
Arleen M. Shannon
Nina R. Shapiro `94
Robin Shapiro
Nicole and Jason Shappart
Tia M. Sharp `12
Mary and K C Shaw
Stan M. Shaw `15
Carol A. Sheans `79
Adrienne D. Sherlock `01
Barbara Short
Boris Shternberg `87
Nikolay V. Sidletskiy `03
Charles Siegfried `99 and Heather Siegfried `97
Judith and Robert Silverforb
Kristofel C. Simbajon `16
Traci R. Simmons `10
Kurt Simonds and Genevieve Brassard
Stephen P. Simonds
Barbara J. Simons
Rebekah L. Sims
Francesca C. Sinapi
Hannah C. Six
Terisa M. Sjue Loring `03
Slabtown Tours LLC
Smart Centros de Inteligencia LLC
Jennifer Smirl
Andrew Smith `11
Ann H. Smith `93
Douglas C. Smith `91
Frank E. Smith `03
Geraldine S. Smith `88
Heather R. Smith
Kim D. Smith
Kristen M. Smith `11
Lauren R. Smith
Linda and Jack Smith
Joseph and Yema Smith-Buani
Laura Smoyer and Christopher J. Myers
John and Linda Sneed
Igor A. Sobolevskiy `12
Sock It to Me
Edgar U. Solares `96
Ingrid R. Solares `09
Susan L. Sonneborn
Jennifer Sonntag
Catherine and Jeff Soulages
Cassandra A. Sove
Victoria L. Sparks
David V. Spaulding
Barbara and Joseph Spencer
Catherine L. Spencer `11
Laurel E. Spillum
Randolph N. Splitter
Heiko A. Spoddeck
Deborah M. Sposito
David J. Spracklen `00
Rebecca J. Springer and Jayden Dotson
St. James Lutheran Church
Bonnie and W.L. Starkey
Teresa Statler and Gerald Porter
Janet R. Stein
Margaret Stein `90 and William Stein
Harriet L. Steinberg
Scott W. Steinbrueck
Susan M. Stephanson `00
Ann L. Stephenson `83
Christina E. Stephenson
Mae Stephenson
Reba B. Stephney `04
Linda M. Stern
Daryl C. Stewman `18
Lorna and Alan Stickel
August C. Stockton and Julie M. Stocker
Antoine T. Stoudamire
Jeffrey A. Strang and Tamara L. Boyd
Edward G. Stratton `08
Elizabeth M. Streu `94
Jon and Barbara Stroud
Roberto Suárez
Neha C. Subramanyam
Esther Sullivan and David Floerchinger
Joanna D. Sullivan
Margaret H. Sutko, Ph.D.
Ildiko and Gyorgy Suto
Rene H. Swar
Linda and Samuel Talluto
Anna M. Tannehill
Cortney and Tim Tassone
Paul Tate
Patricia M. Taylor
Sue C. Taylor
Alexey A. Tazov `16
Roxanne G. Teeter `14
Gabriel Temme
James D. Templeton `84
Logan M. Terteling `14
Berhanu K. Tesema and Asmarawork T. Measho
The Bridge PDX LLC
The ONE Campaign
Wendy S. Thielen `97
Elizabeth Thielman
Thomas & Reynolds, PC
Delpha S. Thomas
Marilyn and Eric Thomas
Nancy M. Thomas
Natalie A. Thomas `15
Sue L. Thomas
Kathleen M. Thomes-Rhew `82
Maye Thompson
Paulette Q. Thompson
Penny and Bruce* Thompson
Sharon Thomson
Cynthia C. Thornburgh
Lisa D. Thorpe `13
Tigard Babe Ruth League, Inc. | dba SW Metro Baberuth League
Sarah Tillery, Ph.D. and Diana Cutaia
Carrie E. Tilton-Jones
David A. Toovy
Toro Bravo, Inc.
Arcema Tovar
Tran T. Tran `18
Tran V. Tran `13
Maureen Travers `08 and Matt Travers
Barbara C. Travis
Athena Tremain `14
Arik Tronnes
Monika A. Trujillo `09
Thao D. Tu `93
Tuality Healthcare
Stephen Tubbin
Shu Ping Tung
Holly Turner `13
Patricia A. Turrentine
Robert and Cheryl Twete
Kyle E. Twiss `11
Dora and Wayne Tynes
Pascal A. Tyrrell `19
Mary C. Ueki `86
Juan H. Ugarte
United Way of the Columbia Willamette
University of Portland
Djambel Unkov
Elia A. Unverzagt
Josephine Van De Voorde-Jonge Vos `82
Duanna VanCamp
Alexander L. Vanderhoof `19
Jeff and Kathy Van Raden
Fred R. Van-Sand `91
Maria Velazquez-Ortiz
Tony Veldhuizen
Ryan F. Verdi `13
Veterinary Technology, PCC
Vialante M. Vieira `14
Michael J. Viera and Karen A. Lyman
Carlos Villarroel
Buoi T. Vo `94
Voicebox Karaoke
Janice L. Volinski
Judith and Larry Voth
Binh T. Vu `84 and Thu Tran Vu
Minh D. Q. Vu `16
Anne S. Wagner
Baba Wague Diakite
Roberta and Richard Wald
George E. Waldmann, M.D.
David and Kaori Wallack `03
Tracy L. Walstead
Gregory T. Walters
Patrick Walters
Karen M. Ward `09
Rachel Warden
Carl E. Warkentin `89
Stephen R. Warren
Elizabeth D. Warriner
Linda and John Warwick
Olita S. Washington `96
Rebecca L. Washington `78
Terry G. Watkins `81
Margetta Watt-Moriniti `91 and Nick Watt-Moriniti
Noell Webb `80
Joseph and Rica Weber
Brian C. Wegener
Betsy A. Weingard `18
Hilda and Bill Welch
Alex and Alissa M. Augustus `05
Bishop C. Wells
Wells Fargo
Tracee Y. Wells
Doris Werkman and Douglas Persson
Nicole and Nick West
Joseph C. Westersund
Rita White
Rodney K. Whitehouse `18
John P. Whitford `95
Christopher L. Whitmer `14
Jonathan W. Whitmore and Lillie Berry
Erleen B. Whitney
Cameron S. Whitten `13
John K. Wickham
Patrick and Jeanne Wieber
Larry M. Wiedenhoft
Sarona-Lee and Darwin Wilde
Wildlife Safari
Rhett A. Wiley
Steve and Carolyn Wiley
Ashley R. Wilkins
Willamette Valley Vineyards
Richard and Johnna Willebrand
Anastasia and Tyler Williams
Geraldine Williams
Iva G. Williams `02
Millicent Williams
Conrad Williamson
Justina Williamson
Kara L. Willison
David V. Wilson `05
Diane S. Wilson
Laura M. Wilson
Rachell Y. Wilson `17
Sara A. Wilson `95
Susan L. Wilson `86
Wilsonville Family Fun Center & Bullwinkle’s Restaurant
Diane Winn
Alan J. Winter
Patricia M. Winters
Rebecca and Ghermay Woldeab
Brandy M. Wolf `16
Kirke Wolfe
Michael V. Wolter
Kenneth L. Wombacher
Linda May Wood
Betty Woods
Beth L. Woodward
World Affairs Council of Oregon
World Forestry Center
Leila Wrathall
Hui X. Wu `00
Linda M. Wysong
Yuichiro G. Yagi `12
Takako Yamaguchi
Fan Yang
Sharon Yasui Carrell
Leonard Y. Yee `98
Semhal Yehdego `17
Masahiro Yokoi `15
Mary and Frederick Yosses
Reverend Constance Yost
David O. Young
Emilie and Will Young
Myka Jaap M. Young `18
Nancy M. Yuill
Paula A. Zaninovich and K G. Adans
Ann Zawaski
Naing Zaw-Tun
Michelle A. Zeiger `96
Shunkang S. Zhu `04
Jeffrey D. Zimbrick `89
Becca L. Zimmer-Wolf
Matthew S. Zimo `16
Jane R. Zunkel
Robert F. Zybeck