Library A-Z | PCC Library
PCC >> Library >> Library A-Z

Sylvania Library View All Rooms

  Jump to Today Select Date
year view month view 2week view week view day view
|
list format show details
|
options print search help login
  

 < Previous

September 2013

Next >  


Sun


Mon


Tue


Wed


Thu


Fri


Sat

1

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(4)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(5)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(6)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(7)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(8)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(9)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(10)  (
Debbi Lomax)

2

Library closed: Labor Day
(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed: Labor Day
(4)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed: Labor Day
(5)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed: Labor Day
(6)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed: Labor Day
(7)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed: Labor Day
(8)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed: Labor Day
(9)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed: Labor Day
(10)  (
Debbi Lomax)

3

9 a.m. - 12 p.m.
peer advisor training

(13)  (
Rachel McMillen)

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

1:30 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Nursing Interviews

(2)  (
Jan Cromie)

1:30 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Transitions Info Session

(3)  (
Sarah Grider)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
BI 232_Final Exam Review_jf

(10)  (
Jacqueline Finck)

5 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Bi 232 Lecture Study Group

(10)  (Jennifer Domingos)

4

9 a.m. - 12 p.m.
peer advisor training

(13)  (
Rachel McMillen)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Media Control Center Project Team Meeting

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12:30 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Danny

(13)  (
Debbi Lomax)

3:15 p.m. - 5:15 p.m.
Final Studying

(6)  (
Jason Gilliland)

5

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
TSS Campus Managers

(3)  (
Tammy Billick)

8:45 a.m. - 10:45 a.m.
tutoring ESL student

(7)  (Betty Smith)

9 a.m. - 4 p.m.
peer advisor training

(13)  (
Rachel McMillen)

10:30 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Advancement All Staff Meeting

(3)  (
Rachel Monfils)

12 p.m. - 12:30 p.m.
ROOTS Info Session

(3)  (Juanita Lognion)

5:30 p.m. - 6:45 p.m.
proctoru exam

(4)  (
lauren)

6

7

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(4)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(5)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(6)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(7)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(8)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(9)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(10)  (
Debbi Lomax)

8

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(4)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(5)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(6)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(7)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(8)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(9)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed Sat & Sun summer term
(10)  (
Debbi Lomax)

9

8 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Answerland training

(13)  (Library Web Event)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Network Redesign Stakeholders (NRP)

(3)  (Debbi Lomax)

1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Annual OSHA training

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10

10 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
Luis Meeting

(3)  (
Luis Menchu)

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

2:30 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Transitions Information Session

(3)  (
Sarah Grider)

11

8 a.m. - 5 p.m.
NW ILL

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

8 a.m. - 4 p.m.
NW ILL Pre conference

(13)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Adv Managers Meeting

(2)  (
Jessica Bull)

8:45 a.m. - 10:45 a.m.
esl tutoring

(7)  (betty smith)

9 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
Portal meeting

(3)  (
Luis Menchu)

10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Media Tactics Committee Meeting (Sue Quast)

(9)  (Samuel Anderson)

10:30 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Career Services

(3)  (
Daniel Dinh)

12 p.m. - 12:30 p.m.
ROOTS Info Session

(3)  (Juanita Lognion)

12 p.m. - 3 p.m.
NWILL

(13)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1:45 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Access/Tech/Digital Services meeting

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

13

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(4)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(5)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(6)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(7)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(8)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(9)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(10)  (
Debbi Lomax)

9 a.m. - 12 p.m.
OLA IFC meeting

(3)  (
Roberta Richards)

14

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(4)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(5)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(6)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(7)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(8)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(9)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(10)  (
Debbi Lomax)

15

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(4)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(5)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(6)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(7)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(8)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(9)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(10)  (
Debbi Lomax)

16

12 p.m. - 4 p.m.
SAC InService/Curriculum software training

(13)  (Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 4 p.m.
AS meeting

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 4 p.m.
SAC breakouts

(8)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 4 p.m.
SAC breakout

(9)  (
Debbi Lomax)

17

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

18

8 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Answerland training

(13)  (Library Web Event)

9:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
AS meetings

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Help Desk Team Meeting

(8)  (
Angela McMahon)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
District Counseling Meeting

(9)  (
Hal Lee)

19

8 a.m. - 11 a.m.
CHAT Meeting

(3)  (
Jaed Forell)

8:45 a.m. - 10:45 a.m.
esl tutoring

(7)  (Betty Smith)

12 p.m. - 12:30 p.m.
ROOTS Info Session

(3)  (Juanita Lognion)

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Disability Services Information Session

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Dave Happ meeting

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

20

12:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Access Services (Danny Smith)

(3)  (
Library Web Event)

12:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Reference Librarians Department meeting (and SAC)

(13)  (Library Web Event)

4 p.m. - 10 p.m.
Library open 8:00am to 4:00pm

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

4 p.m. - 10 p.m.
Library open 8:00am to 4:00pm

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

4 p.m. - 10 p.m.
Library open 8:00am to 4:00pm

(5)  (
Debbi Lomax)

4 p.m. - 10 p.m.
Library open 8:00am to 4:00pm

(6)  (
Debbi Lomax)

4 p.m. - 10 p.m.
Library open 8:00am to 4:00pm

(7)  (
Debbi Lomax)

4 p.m. - 10 p.m.
Library open 8:00am to 4:00pm

(8)  (
Debbi Lomax)

4 p.m. - 10 p.m.
Library open 8:00am to 4:00pm

(9)  (
Debbi Lomax)

4 p.m. - 10 p.m.
Library open 8:00am to 4:00pm

(10)  (
Debbi Lomax)

21

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(4)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(5)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(6)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(7)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(8)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(9)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(10)  (
Debbi Lomax)

22

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(4)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(5)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(6)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(7)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(8)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(9)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Break: Library closed Fri, Sat, Sun
(10)  (
Debbi Lomax)

23

8 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Nursing Student Conferences

(3)  (
Jeanette Bauman)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
SLC meetings

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Peer Advisor Meeting

(3)  (
Rachel McMillen)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
ROOTS Mentor Meeting

(3)  (Juanita Lognion)

3:15 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Math Tutoring

(4)  (
Tina Mooney)

6 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Roxanna

(6)  (
Library Web Event)

24

8 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Nursing Clinical Orientation

(3)  (
Jeanette Bauman)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
SLC meetings

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
group discussion

(4)  (
xinyu.ge)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
study group

(8)  (
betsy)

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Chau Hoang Fossen meeting

(4)  (Elisabeth Garcia Davidson Admin)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
ckts

(10)  (
Stephanie Cook)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Study Group

(7)  (
Zakreya Mahamud)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
nrs group

(8)  (
karen)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Nursing project

(10)  (
Courtney Shafer)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Foundation/Communications FC Meeting

(3)  (
Jessica Bull)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
TSA Meeting

(10)  (
Monica Stevens)

2:30 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Board Leadership Committee

(3)  (
Jessica Bull)

5:15 p.m. - 6:15 p.m.
Study Group

(8)  (
Zakreya Mahamud)

25

7:45 a.m. - 9:45 a.m.
NRS 110 Study Group

(6)  (
stephanie)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
PCC Foundation

(3)  (
Jessica Bull)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Study Group

(8)  (
Corky Lai)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
SLC meetings

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 10:50 a.m.
PSY 201A Johnson *rr

(13)  (Library Web Event)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
meeting

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

11 a.m. - 12:50 p.m.
WR 121 McDonald (no librarian needed)

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Chem 241 study group

(4)  (
Thang Do)

12:45 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Open discussion

(9)  (Gabriela Jimenez )

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

1 p.m. - 2:15 p.m.
study Group

(8)  (
Zakreya Mahamud)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
nursing study

(9)  (
chanh)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Media Control Center Project Team Meeting

(2)  (
Marty Brown)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
study study study

(9)  (
tran)

6 p.m. - 6:45 p.m.
Study Group

(8)  (
Zakreya Mahamud)

26

1 a.m. - 1:05 a.m.
FT 101 Guthrie *bk (class visit 2:45 - 3:20 p.m.)

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

8:45 a.m. - 10:45 a.m.
tutoring ESL student

(7)  (Betty Smith)

9 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
AT Committee Meeting

(3)  (Kaela Parks)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
SLC meetings

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 10:50 a.m.
PSY 201A Johnson *ac

(13)  (Library Web Event)

10:45 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Library/TSS migration meeting

(3)  (
maria wagner)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
study group

(8)  (harry brehm)

12 p.m. - 12:30 p.m.
ROOTS Info Session

(3)  (Juanita Lognion)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
study group

(7)  (
HoAnG)

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Maria Wagner meeting

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
digital systems study room

(8)  (
Greg S)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Math 95

(10)  (
Jose.va)

1:05 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Singular Study (HST)

(6)  (
Jesse Maes )

1:35 p.m. - 2:35 p.m.
Math 60 Study Group

(4)  (River Psmythe)

2 p.m. - 3 p.m.
phy 212

(10)  (
Stephanie Cook)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
study group

(7)  (
xinyu.ge)

3:15 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Math Tutoring

(4)  (
Tina Mooney)

3:30 p.m. - 4:50 p.m.
GD 249 Meyer *km

(13)  (Library Web Event)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
study group

(7)  (
betsy)

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.
Dis/Representation Disability Arts and Culture Project

(3)  (
Kaela Parks)

27

9 a.m. - 12 p.m.
TSS Training Team

(9)  (
Angela McMahon)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Digital systems

(8)  (
Greg Strauser)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
SLC meetings

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Transitions Info Session

(3)  (
Sarah Grider)

28

12 p.m. - 1:50 p.m.
LIB 101 course

(13)  (Library Web Event)

29

30

9:20 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Study group

(4)  (
Corinne Lai)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
SLC meetings

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 10:50 a.m.
WR 121 Chase *af

(13)  (Library Web Event)

10:30 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Dr Jan Just Group Pffice Hours

(3)  (Dr Jan Just)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
renewable energy

(8)  (
harry brehm)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Peer Advisor Meeting

(3)  (
Rachel McMillen)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
EET - Study Group

(8)  (
Rusell Jones)

1 p.m. - 1:50 p.m.
PSY 201A Johnson *rr

(13)  (Library Web Event)

1:05 p.m. - 3 p.m.
HST Study

(10)  (
jesse maes)

2 p.m. - 3 p.m.
VA Advising Workshop

(3)  (
Daniel Dinh)

2 p.m. - 2:50 p.m.
WR 121 Chase *af

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
ROOTS Mentor Meeting

(3)  (Juanita Lognion)

4 p.m. - 4:50 p.m.
BI 101 Briggs *bk

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

7 p.m. - 7:50 p.m.
WR 122 Wright *bk

(13)  (Library Web Event)

1

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
VMWare Refresh Information

(3)  (John Henry Maurice)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
BI 231 Study Group

(4)  (Jennifer Stalker)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
231 -degraw - study group

(8)  (Sara Kee)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
SLC meetings

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
electrical theory

(8)  (
harry brehm)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
TS meeting

(9)  (
maria wagner)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
ckts

(10)  (
stephanie cook)

1 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Lighting Design class meeting

(3)  (
Amanda Ferroggiaro)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Physics 212 Group study

(8)  (
Thang Do)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
EET - Study Group

(9)  (
Rusell Jones)

1 p.m. - 1:50 p.m.
BI 101 Connelly *rr

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

1:35 p.m. - 2:35 p.m.
Math 60 Study Group

(4)  (River Psmythe)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
CCAMPIS Meeting

(2)  (
Chris Chenoweth)

3:15 p.m. - 4:45 p.m.
Math Tutoring

(4)  (
Tina Mooney)

4 p.m. - 4:50 p.m.
BI 101 Just *rr

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

6 p.m. - 6:50 p.m.
BI 101 Stevens *ac

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

2

7:45 a.m. - 9:45 a.m.
NRS 110

(10)  (
Stephanie White)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
bi 231 - degraw

(9)  (
Sara Kee)

9:20 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Study group

(4)  (
Corinne Lai)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
SLC meetings

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
231 - Study Group - Degraw

(8)  (Sara Kee)

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
ESOL Tutoring Orientation

(3)  (
Luciana Diniz)

11 a.m. - 11:50 a.m.
BI 101 Weston *ac

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Chem 241 study group

(4)  (
Thang Do)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Math group study

(5)  (Maki Yoshinaga)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
eet biomed

(8)  (
greg strauser)

12:45 p.m. - 2:05 p.m.
Open discussion

(9)  (Gabriela Jimenez )

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
JPN 102

(7)  (michael kinsey)

2 p.m. - 2:50 p.m.
BI 101 Galante *bk

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Media Control Center Project Team Meeting

(2)  (
Marty Brown)

3:30 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Biomedical Engineering Study Group

(3)  (Linda Browning)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
GTC Study Group!!

(9)  (Leon Tellez-Arizmendi)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
BI231

(4)  (April Oliver)

6 p.m. - 6:50 p.m.
BI 101 Kleinschmidt *km

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

6:30 p.m. - 7:45 p.m.
ESOL Tutoring Orientation - evening

(3)  (
Luciana Diniz)

3

1 a.m. - 1:05 a.m.
WR 122 Henning in CT 235 1 - 2:50 p.m. *ac

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
TSS Campus Managers

(9)  (
Tammy Billick)

8:45 a.m. - 10:45 a.m.
esl tutoring

(7)  (betty smith)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
SLC meetings

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Counseling training Cover Oregon

(3)  (Gayle Sigmund)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
EET - Study Group

(8)  (
Rusell Jones)

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Complaint Meeting

(9)  (
Pattie Hill)

12 p.m. - 12:30 p.m.
ROOTS Info Session

(3)  (Juanita Lognion)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Ryan's BI 231 Study Group

(7)  (Ryan Lee)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Physics 212 Group study

(8)  (
Thang Do)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
digital theory

(9)  (harry brehm)

1 p.m. - 1:50 p.m.
BI 101 Alattar *bk

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

1:15 p.m. - 3 p.m.
BI 231 Study Group

(4)  (Jennifer Stalker)

1:50 p.m. - 3 p.m.
fluids and waves

(10)  (
stephanie cook)

2 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Scholarship Workshop

(3)  (
Kristine Shmakov)

2:15 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
najm study group

(5)  (
Najm Khamis)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Tax Prep Test Study

(10)  (
Julie Richeson)

3:15 p.m. - 4:45 p.m.
Math Tutoring

(4)  (
Tina Mooney)

3:45 p.m. - 4:45 p.m.
Private Tutoring

(5)  (
Kristopher Rood)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
DOE meeting

(4)  (safia alattar)

6 p.m. - 6:50 p.m.
BI 101 Sahaayaruban *rr

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

4

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
bio medical

(9)  (justin carino)

11 a.m. - 11:50 a.m.
BI 101 Honors Ansley *lt

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
SLC meetings

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Chau Hoang Fossen meeting

(6)  (Elisabeth Davidson)

2 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Answer Center Meeting

(3)  (
Doreen Hanna)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
GTC Study Group!!

(9)  (Leon Tellez-Arizmendi)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Comm 111 study session

(4)  (John Brusaw)

5

10:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.
RD 115 Hutchison *km

(13)  (Library Web Event)

12 p.m. - 1:50 p.m.
LIB 101 course

(13)  (Library Web Event)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Physics 212 Group study

(8)  (
Thang Do)

2:30 p.m. - 3:20 p.m.
BI 101 Tingey *km

(13)  (
Library Web Event)