Library A-Z | PCC Library
PCC >> Library >> Library A-Z

Sylvania Library View All Rooms

  Jump to Today Select Date
year view month view 2week view week view day view
|
list format show details
|
options print search help login
  

 < Previous

May 2013

Next >  


Sun


Mon


Tue


Wed


Thu


Fri


Sat

28

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Bio-Mentor Meeting

(8)  (
Debbie Anderson)

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Paralegal study

(9)  (Ashley Clifton)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Study group Bio

(10)  (
Mia Rabaud)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
CB Prep Study

(11)  (
Debra Anderson)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
234 Study Group

(10)  (
Danielle Fagan)

29

7:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.
Thermo II Study Group

(11)  (
zach boisineau)

9 a.m. - 10:50 a.m.
WR 227 Romanski *jr

(4)  (Library Web Event)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Math 60 Studie

(7)  (
Rose Scott)

9:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.
advanced counseling

(8)  (ron weise)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
ASPCC Programs meeting

(3)  (
Anisa Ahmed)

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Paralegal study

(9)  (Ashley Clifton)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Anatomy Group

(11)  (
Jeff)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
study group

(7)  (
hoang)

1 p.m. - 2:50 p.m.
WR 227 Romanski *af

(4)  (Library Web Event)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Rick

(6)  (
Rick)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Ford Mock Interviews

(10)  (Lynn Montoya Quinn)

1:05 p.m. - 3 p.m.
MTH Study

(8)  (Jesse Maes Jay)

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Illumination Project Info Session

(3)  (
Jeannie LaFrance)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Anatomy Study Group

(9)  (
Yi Cheng)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
nrs group

(7)  (
Karen)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
ROOTS meeting

(10)  (
Debbi Lomax)

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Dan Brewer/Fin Aid meeting

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
ASL Club Leadership

(9)  (
LoriAnne Jazzar)

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Sylvania Design Programs Information Sessions

(3)  (Arlene McCashew)

30

8 a.m. - 10 a.m.
Accounting study group

(7)  (Nahid Rashidi)

9 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Men of Color CG 191 class

(2)  (
Gayle Sigmund)

9 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
Bookstore staff training meeting

(3)  (Debbi Lomax)

9:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Library faculty SAC meeting

(4)  (Library Web Event)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Biology 121 study

(8)  (Elijah Hayter)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Organic chemistry

(9)  (
Alicia McCarthy)

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Tutoring

(11)  (
Sarah)

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Group Study

(6)  (
David Dobrzynski)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Math 60 Studie

(7)  (
Rose Scott)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
anatomy lab

(5)  (
ashley fitzhugh)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Math 95

(7)  (
Jennifer Saideepane)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Chem Study

(9)  (
Jeff Graham)

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Peer Advisor Staff Meeting

(3)  (
Rachel McMillen)

3 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Transitions Mentor Information Session

(3)  (
Sarah Grider)

4:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Pharm group project meeting

(7)  (
Hoang)

1

7:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.
Thermo II Study Group

(11)  (
zach boisineau)

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
Nursing study group

(6)  (
Brittany Wilson)

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
A&P study group

(10)  (
scardaville)

9 a.m. - 12 p.m.
DL All Staff Meeting (Nellie Long)

(3)  (Nellie Long)

9 a.m. - 10:50 a.m.
RD 115 Larson *rr

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

11 a.m. - 12:50 p.m.
RD 115 Jacobsen *bk

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Pathophysiology study group

(6)  (
Justine Blaud)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Math 60 Studie

(11)  (
Rose Scott)

1 p.m. - 2:50 p.m.
RD 115 Barber *af

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Open discussion

(10)  (Gabriela Jimenez )

1:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
PCC Nursing Advisory Committee Meeting

(3)  (Jan Cromie)

1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Pharmacology study group

(6)  (
Joci Guth)

3 p.m. - 4 p.m.
ROOTS

(2)  (
Debbi)

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
MTH 261

(9)  (
Stephanie Cook)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Library Furniture meeting

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

4:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Math Tutor

(5)  (
Kaitlynn Romike)

4:30 p.m. - 6 p.m.
SPA151 Study Group

(10)  (Terry Clarke)

5 p.m. - 6:50 p.m.
RD 115 Hutchison *jr

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

2

8:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Campus Technology Managers meeting

(3)  (Lucy Currey)

9 a.m. - 10:50 a.m.
RD 115 Larson *jr

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Accounting study

(7)  (Nahid Rashidi)

9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
Strengths

(9)  (
Anthony mastropietro)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

11 a.m. - 12:50 p.m.
RD 115 Jacobsen *af

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Anatomy Study Group

(10)  (
Yi Cheng)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Linear algebra

(9)  (
Brad Scardino)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
ROOTS Information Session

(3)  (Lynn Montoya Quinn)

1 p.m. - 4 p.m.
TSS Managers Meeting

(3)  (
Tammy Billick)

1 p.m. - 2:50 p.m.
RD 115 Guinee *rr

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
ETRA Meeting

(7)  (Braeden Young)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
QSA Leadership

(10)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Spanish 102

(9)  (
Wendy Hemken)

3 p.m. - 4:50 p.m.
RD 115 Larson *km

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
MATH!!!!

(7)  (
TEWIN)

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.
math time fun

(7)  (Christopher Wheeler)

3

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
Art 116 study work

(11)  (Teresa Halbrook)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
accounting study

(7)  (
sangman)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Asian Studies Committee

(10)  (
Library Web Event)

9:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Asian Studies committee

(3)  (Debbi Lomax)

11 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Horner Exchange

(3)  (Debbi Lomax)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Spanish study

(9)  (Dezurae Williams)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
M.E.Ch.A PCC meeting

(10)  (Maria Morales)

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Illumination Project Info Session

(3)  (
Jeannie LaFrance )

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
ESL tutoring

(11)  (
Kamal Nashid,MA)

4

9 a.m. - 10:50 a.m.
RD 115 Hutchison *rr

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

12 p.m. - 1:50 p.m.
LIB 101

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

5

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
CB Prep Tutor

(8)  (
Debra Anderson)

6

7:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.
Thermo II Study Group

(11)  (
zach boisineau)

8 a.m. - 10 a.m.
Pharmacology

(6)  (
Maria Wagoner)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Online Student Services Meeting

(9)  (
Carey Larson)

9:10 a.m. - 11:10 a.m.
HST STUDY

(5)  (Brandon Yates)

9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
Advanced Counceling

(8)  (james.ott@pcc.edu)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
ASPCC Programs meeting

(3)  (
Anisa Ahmed)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Nursing

(6)  (
Courtney Shafer)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Chem 151 Study Group

(9)  (
Kelly Hart)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Anatomy Folks

(11)  (
Jeff)

11:15 a.m. - 12:20 p.m.
HST 100 Thompson jr

(4)  (Library Web Event)

12:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
ASPCC Interviews

(3)  (Colleen Pittinger)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Oceanography Group Meeting

(7)  (lily.pitts@pcc.edu)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
151 Study Group

(9)  (
Mahaba eiwaz)

1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Nrs study group

(11)  (
hoang)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
A+P 232 Study Group

(5)  (
April Ozuna)

3:10 p.m. - 5:10 p.m.
Engineering

(7)  (Jonathan karta)

3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
MTH 261

(10)  (
Stephanie Cook)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
ASL Club Leadership

(9)  (
LoriAnne Jazzar)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
250 asl

(11)  (
lindsay versdahl)

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Sylvania Design Programs Information Sessions

(3)  (Arlene McCashew)

7

9 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Men of Color CG 191 class

(2)  (
Gayle Sigmund)

9 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
Sylvania Design Programs Information Sessions

(3)  (
Arlene McCashew)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Accounting study

(7)  (Nahid.Rashidi)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Biology 112 study group

(9)  (Sara Kee)

10 a.m. - 11:55 a.m.
ASL 250 Group Project

(6)  (
Lupe Covarrubias)

10:45 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.
A&P 232

(10)  (
Jennifer Carmona)

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Telecom Services RFP Committee Meeting

(3)  (
Sharlene Norton)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
History Study group

(5)  (Safia Alattar)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
History Study group

(6)  (Safia Alattar)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Physics/Engineering Study Group

(7)  (
David Dobrzynski)

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Spanish 102-Ryan Wickenberg

(9)  (
Wendy Hemken)

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Peer Advisor Staff Meeting

(3)  (
Rachel McMillen)

1:35 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Group project

(11)  (
Eunseon Park)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Anatomy Study Group

(9)  (
Yi Cheng)

2:30 p.m. - 4 p.m.
M,E,Ch.A meeting

(10)  (Jesus Baltier-Bautista)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Media Controll Center Project Team Meeting

(3)  (Marty Brown)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
CP Prep Study

(8)  (
Debra Anderson)

4:35 p.m. - 5:35 p.m.
Math 112 study group

(6)  (
Nathan Stark)

4:45 p.m. - 6:45 p.m.
Study group

(5)  (
HoAnG)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Team Awesome Math

(7)  (
Tewin)

6 p.m. - 7:50 p.m.
WR 121 Grey *mt

(4)  (Library Web Event)

8

7:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.
Thermo II Study Group

(11)  (
zach boisineau)

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
A&P Study group

(10)  (
Christian Scardaville)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Math Study Group

(8)  (
Jessi Iler)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Illumination Project Info Session

(3)  (
Jeannie LaFrance)

10 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
Chemistry Lab Project

(5)  (
Kevin Ngo)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Pre-allied health meeting

(3)  (Ed DeGrauw)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Hiring Committee-Loraine Schmitt

(9)  (
Nellie Long)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Anatomy Group

(11)  (
Jeff)

12:45 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Open discussion

(10)  (Gabriela Jimenez )

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Chemistry

(5)  (
Katlyn Sorensen)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
dragon Naturally SPeaking for Rick Miller

(7)  (
Rick Miller)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
A&P Study group 232

(10)  (
Jennifer Carmona)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Sylvania Veterans Committee

(3)  (Suellen Rinker)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
MTH 60 Study Group

(5)  (
Liliy S.)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
A&P 232

(11)  (
Jennifer Carmona)

3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
MTH261

(9)  (
Stephanie Cook)

4:30 p.m. - 6 p.m.
SPA151 Study Group

(10)  (Terry Clarke)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
ESL class

(8)  (
FAISAL ALarefi)

9

1 a.m. - 1:05 a.m.
Citation Easier with EasyBib (SLC workshop 2:30 - 3:30 p.m.)

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

8:15 a.m. - 9:10 a.m.
ITP 279 *jr

(4)  (Library Web Event)

9 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
Portal meeting

(3)  (
Luis Menchu)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Accounting study

(7)  (Nahid.Rashidi)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Conversation Partner Program

(11)  (Steve Cox)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Oaks Testing

(6)  (
sean gallagher)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
CG 100 Dowd *af

(4)  (Library Web Event)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Anatomy Study Group

(10)  (
Yi Cheng)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Linear Algebra

(9)  (
Brad Scardino)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
ROOTS Information Session

(3)  (Lynn Montoya Quinn)

1 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Access/Tech/Digital Services meeting

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
group working

(7)  (
Eunseon Park)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
QSA Club Leadership / Faculty Advising

(10)  (
Anne OReilly)

1:20 p.m. - 3:20 p.m.
Online Music class study

(5)  (
Emma Brooks)

1:30 p.m. - 3 p.m.
english

(9)  (Jon Vu)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
ESL tutoring

(11)  (
Kamal Nashid,MA)

2:30 p.m. - 3:50 p.m.
CG 140 Tinney *rr

(4)  (Library Web Event)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
International Women's Club Meeting

(9)  (
Zulay Hodukavich)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
EET 273 study

(10)  (
Will Coryell)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
ESL Class

(11)  (
faisal.alarefi)

4:35 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Tu/Th MTH 112

(6)  (
Rodger)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Team Awesome Math

(7)  (
Tewin)

10

11 a.m. - 11:55 a.m.
ESOL pre-meeting

(3)  (
Luciana Diniz)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
History 101

(7)  (Tim Doherty)

12 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
ESOL in-service

(3)  (
Luciana Diniz)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
physics

(9)  (
harry brehm)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
ESOL 153

(7)  (
Greg Kaminski)

11

12

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
English conversation

(11)  (
sangman)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
ESL class

(11)  (
FAISAL ALarefi)

13

7:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.
Anatomy

(11)  (
Jeff)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Bi 112 lecture

(9)  (Sara Kee)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
ASPCC Programs meeting

(3)  (
Anisa Ahmed)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Rose

(6)  (
Rose Scott)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
PCC ASL Club Leadership Mtg

(8)  (
LoriAnne Jazzar)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Chem 151 Study Group

(9)  (
Kelly Hart)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Anatomy Group

(11)  (
Jeff)

12 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.
CG 101 Christian *af

(4)  (Library Web Event)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
study group

(10)  (
hoang)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Oceanogrpahy Group Meeting

(7)  (Lily Pitts)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Che

(9)  (
Mahaba eiwaz)

2:05 p.m. - 4:05 p.m.
233 Study Time

(7)  (
Jenna Cerny)

2:15 p.m. - 4:15 p.m.
study group

(6)  (
Xinyu)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Human Relations

(5)  (nahid.rashidinezami)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
A&P 232

(10)  (
Jennifer Carmona)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
A+P 232 Study Group

(11)  (
April Ozuna)

3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
Club Meeting

(8)  (Chie Tanaka)

3:30 p.m. - 4:25 p.m.
MTH 261

(9)  (
Stephanie Cook)

4:05 p.m. - 6 p.m.
A&P Study Session

(7)  (
Jesse Russell)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
nrs study group

(6)  (
chanh)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
A&P study group

(9)  (
silke Silverman-Johnson)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
RF Comm - Presentation

(10)  (Jason Castro)

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Sylvania Design Programs Information Sessions

(3)  (Arlene McCashew)

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.
WR-121 & A+P group

(11)  (
Erik Knudsen)

14

9 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Men of Color CG 191 class

(2)  (
Gayle Sigmund)

9 a.m. - 10 a.m.
Sylvania Design Programs Information Sessions

(3)  (
Arlene McCashew)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Accounting study

(7)  (Nahid.Rashidi)

9:45 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Study Goup

(5)  (
Lan Ho)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Oaks Testing

(6)  (
sean gallagher)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Fin Acct. 2

(10)  (
Brian hitchcock)

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
A&P 232

(9)  (
Jennifer Carmona)

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
accounting study

(7)  (Nahid Rashidinezami)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Physics 213

(8)  (
Ryan Culbert)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
Huminski WR227-no librarian

(4)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Anatomy Study Group

(10)  (
Willa Maher)

12:30 p.m. - 2 p.m.
MTH 60 Study Group

(6)  (
Liliy S.)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Illumination Project Info Session

(3)  (
Jeannie LaFrance)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
ETRA Meeting

(8)  (Braeden Young)

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Wendy spanish

(9)  (
Debbi Lomax)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Safety Procedures Manual mtg.

(2)  (Gayle Sigmund)

2 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Transitions Information Session

(3)  (
Sarah Grider)

2 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Humisnki WR 227-no librarian

(4)  (
Debbi Lomax)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Anatomy

(6)  (
Najm Addin Khamis)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Physics

(7)  (Stephanie Badua)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Anatomy Study Group

(10)  (
Yi Cheng)

4:35 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Math 112 Study Group

(7)  (
Rodger)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
team awsome math session

(5)  (Christopher Wheeler)

6 p.m. - 7:50 p.m.
WR 227 Savage *mt

(4)  (Library Web Event)

15

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
A&P Study group

(10)  (
Christian Scardaville)

9:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.
ROOTS Staff Meeting

(3)  (
Lynn Montoya Quinn)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10:35 a.m. - 12:35 p.m.
232

(10)  (
Jennifer Carmona)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Pre-allied health meeting

(3)  (Ed DeGrauw)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Rose

(6)  (
Rose Scott)

11 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.
Phi Theta Kappa By-law committee

(7)  (
Michelle Reers)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Course Accessibility Meeting

(9)  (
Karen Sorensen)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Anatomy study

(5)  (
Harinie )

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Course Reserves Meeting

(8)  (Erin Petrequin)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Anatomy

(11)  (
Jeff)

12:45 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.
AVS-227 online meeting

(7)  (Katie E. Leonard Floyd)

12:50 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Open discussion

(10)  (Gabriela Jimenez)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Illumination Project Info Session

(3)  (
Jeannie LaFrance)

1:30 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Chemistry Project

(9)  (
Kevin Ngo)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Business 101

(8)  (Ha Phan)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
ROOTS Mentor Meeting

(3)  (Lynn Montoya Quinn)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
English tutoring

(11)  (
Kamal Nashid,MA)

3:30 p.m. - 4:50 p.m.
WR 122 - Robbins (2nd visit) *bk

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

3:30 p.m. - 5:25 p.m.
MTH 261

(9)  (
stephanie cook)

4:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
GOODWILL Project

(8)  (
Chie)

4:45 p.m. - 6 p.m.
SPA151 Study Group

(10)  (Terry Clarke)

5:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m.
TeamMatrix Study Group

(7)  (
Christina Bennett)

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.
WR-121 & A+P group

(11)  (
Erik Knudsen)

16

9 a.m. - 10:50 a.m.
WR 122 Henning (no librarian needed)

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Peace and Conflict Group 3

(5)  (Jeremy Surber)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
accounting study

(7)  (Nahid Rashidi)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
ESOL Conversation Program

(11)  (
Steve Cox)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Advising

(9)  (safia alattar)

10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Anatomy Study Group

(10)  (
Willa Maher)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
CH 105

(8)  (
Rachel)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Study Group

(10)  (
Yi Cheng)

11:10 a.m. - 1:10 p.m.
chemistry

(7)  (
Misty Kaine Drake)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Study Group

(6)  (
David Dobrzynski)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
ROOTS Information Session

(3)  (Lynn Montoya Quinn)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
MTH 60 Study Group

(5)  (
Liliy S.)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
BEC

(9)  (Safia Alattar)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
ESOL 153

(11)  (
Greg Kaminski)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
QSA Club Leadership / Faculty Advising

(10)  (
Anne OReilly)

1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
SILS group meeting

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1:30 p.m. - 3 p.m.
A & P Study Group

(6)  (
Leanna Knight)

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Wendy spanish

(8)  (
Debbi Lomax)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Physics

(7)  (Stephanie Badua)

2 p.m. - 3 p.m.
ESOL

(11)  (
Greg Kaminski)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
mth 256

(9)  (
Stephanie Cook)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
D2L- Loraine Schmitt

(10)  (
Nellie Long)

3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
MTH-253 Simonds EXAM 2

(5)  (rob sipsky)

5 p.m. - 5:55 p.m.
WR 121 Wahl-Stephens *jr

(4)  (Library Web Event)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Team Awesome math study

(7)  (Christopher Wheeler)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Anatomy

(9)  (
Jeff)

5:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m.
Math 111 Study group

(10)  (
Walter Arismendiz)

17

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
librarian meeting

(6)  (
Roberta Richards)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Microbiology Study Session

(9)  (
Beth Champion)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
D2L v 10 Upgrade

(4)  (Library Web Event)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Human relations

(7)  (Nahid Rashidi)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
BA101 Project

(8)  (Chie Tanaka)

11 a.m. - 11:55 a.m.
physics study group

(9)  (
david williamson)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
ESL tutoring

(11)  (
Kamal Nashid,MA)

12 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Copyright Committee meeting

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Calculus 251

(6)  (Lena Nguyen)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Calculus 251

(7)  (
Lena Nguyen)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
physics

(9)  (
harry brehm)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

18

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Stats

(5)  (
Jenna Alexander)

19

20

9 a.m. - 10 a.m.
Sylvania Design Programs Information Sessions

(3)  (
Arlene McCashew)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Testing

(7)  (Kelli Moffett)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
bi 112 lecture

(9)  (Sara Kee)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
A&P 231 Wed Night Study Group

(11)  (Jennifer Domingos)

9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
Oaks testing

(6)  (
sean gallagher)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Health Information Management Program Orientation

(3)  (Ann Wenning)

10:30 a.m. - 12 p.m.
ASPCC Programs meeting

(10)  (
Anisa)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
CG 114 Group Project

(7)  (
Angela Bublik)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
PCC ASL Club Leadership Mtg

(8)  (
LoriAnne Jazzar)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Chem 151 Study Group

(9)  (
Kelly Hart)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Anatomia y fisiologia

(11)  (
Jeff)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
A&P 231 Mon Night Lab Study Group

(6)  (Eric Day)

11:45 a.m. - 1:45 p.m.
nrs study group

(5)  (
hoang)

12:15 p.m. - 2:15 p.m.
study group

(7)  (
xinyu)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
TSS McAfee Console Overview

(3)  (
Michael Heuer)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Chem Study Group

(9)  (
Mahaba eiwaz)

1 p.m. - 2:50 p.m.
Singular Study (HST)

(11)  (
Jesse Maes Jay)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Math Study Group

(8)  (David Dobrzynski)

3 p.m. - 4 p.m.
McAfee Console Overview - TSS

(3)  (
Michael Heuer)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
nrs

(7)  (
chanh)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
A+P 232 Lab Study Group

(11)  (
April Ozuna)

3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
MTH261

(9)  (
Stephanie Cook)

3:35 p.m. - 5:35 p.m.
CH 104 Study Group

(5)  (
Kimberly Nakayama)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
EET 223 midterm study

(10)  (
Will Coryell)

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Sylvania Design Programs Information Sessions

(3)  (Arlene McCashew)

21

9 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Men of Color CG 191 class

(2)  (
Gayle Sigmund)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
study gurop

(7)  (Nahid Rashidi)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
study group Bi112

(8)  (
Alicia)

9:45 a.m. - 11 a.m.
BA 205 Group Study

(6)  (
Lan Ho)

10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Illumination Project Info Session

(3)  (
Jeannie LaFrance)

10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Final Project for Transfer Skills CRN 24340

(5)  (
Hallie Betz)

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Horizons MI session

(6)  (
Teresa Melville)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1:20 p.m. - 3:20 p.m.
Group project

(11)  (
Eunseon Park)

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Peer Advisor Staff Meeting

(3)  (
Rachel McMillen)

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
wendy spanish

(8)  (
Debbi Lomax)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
CH Study

(7)  (
Monica Matovich)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Anatomy Study Group

(5)  (
Yi Cheng)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
A&P-121 Sudy Group

(6)  (russell jones)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Computer Game Development Group Meeting

(8)  (Kraig Mougeot)

2:30 p.m. - 4 p.m.
M.E.Ch.A Meeting

(10)  (jesus baltier-bautista)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Media Controll Center Project Team Meeting

(3)  (Marty Brown)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Physics/Astronomy

(9)  (Jay Dollarhide)

4:45 p.m. - 6:45 p.m.
Stats

(5)  (
Jenna Alexander)

4:45 p.m. - 5:45 p.m.
nrs study group

(8)  (
hoang)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
team awsome math study

(7)  (Christopher Wheeler)

5:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m.
Math 111

(10)  (Walter Arismendiz)

22

7:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.
Thermo II Study Group

(11)  (
zach boisineau)

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
A&P Study group

(10)  (
Christian Scardaville)

9 a.m. - 10:45 a.m.
Peace and Conflict Group 3

(8)  (Jeremy Surber)

9:15 a.m. - 11 a.m.
ROOTS Staff Meeting

(3)  (
Lynn Montoya Quinn)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Phi Theta Kappa By-law committee

(9)  (
Michelle Reers)

10:45 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.
Horizons MI session

(5)  (
Teresa Melville)

10:45 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
Study group

(6)  (corinne.lai)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Pre-allied health meeting

(3)  (Ed DeGrauw)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Kristin Bryant WR class: research, no librarian

(4)  (
Debbi Lomax)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Physics Study Group

(8)  (
Carter Driggs)

11:45 a.m. - 1:45 p.m.
nrs study group

(7)  (
hoang)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Course Reserves Meeting

(9)  (Erin Petrequin)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Anatomia y fisiologia

(11)  (
Jeff)

12:45 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Open Discussion

(10)  (Gabriela Jimenez)

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Oceanography Group Meeting

(8)  (
eric flores)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
study group

(5)  (
xinyu)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
SHD Lead Interviews

(9)  (Samuel Anderson)

2:15 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Payroll project

(7)  (Leang.heang)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
ROOTS Mentor Meeting

(3)  (Lynn Montoya Quinn)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
ESL class

(6)  (
FAISAL ALarefi)

3:05 p.m. - 5:05 p.m.
Engineering

(8)  (
jonathan karta)

3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
MTH261

(11)  (
Stephanie Cook)

4 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Student HD

(9)  (
Sam Anderson)

4:45 p.m. - 6 p.m.
SPA151 Study Group

(10)  (Terry Clarke)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
nrs

(5)  (
betsy)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
MTH 243 Exam 3 study group

(9)  (
Tony Greiner)

23

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
AT Committee Meetings

(3)  (Kaela Parks)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
study group

(7)  (Nahid Rashidi)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Conversation Program

(11)  (Stephen Cox)

9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
Strengh Of Materials

(9)  (
Anthony Mastropietro)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10:45 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.
Horizons MI session

(5)  (
Teresa Melville)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
AP Study

(10)  (
yi cheng)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Sylvania Librarians Meeting

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
study group

(7)  (
hoang)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Sylvania Librarians

(8)  (
Library Web Event)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Linear Algebra

(9)  (
Brad Scardino)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
ROOTS Information Session

(3)  (Lynn Montoya Quinn)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
A&P121 - Study Group - Schuldt

(11)  (
R Jones)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Physics Studying

(5)  (Garrett Emslie)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
QSA leadership Mtg

(10)  (
Anne OReilly)

1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
SILS video

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1:30 p.m. - 3 p.m.
math

(9)  (jon vu)

2 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Writing 227 Study group

(10)  (
Doreen Luedtke)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Physiology

(11)  (
Li Hua Zakharova)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
study group

(7)  (
xinyu)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Health Information Management Program Orientation

(3)  (Ann Wenning)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Physics/Astronomy

(9)  (Jay Dollarhide)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Team Awesome math study

(7)  (Christopher Wheeler)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Anatomy

(10)  (
Jeff)

24

8:30 a.m. - 10 a.m.
SILS video

(4)  (
Debbi Lomax)

8:30 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.
DL CoP

(11)  (
Roberta Richards)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Cascade Allied Health Informations Session

(3)  (
Karen Henry)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Physics study group

(10)  (Neal Poovaviranon)

10 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
WR 121 Frey *km

(4)  (Library Web Event)

10:15 a.m. - 11:45 a.m.
REF CoP

(11)  (
Roberta Richards)

12 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Instruction/Assessment CoP

(3)  (
Roberta Richards)

12 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Assessment/Instruction CoP

(11)  (
Pam Kessinger)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1:10 p.m. - 3:10 p.m.
Group Project

(8)  (
Ha Phan)

1:30 p.m. - 4 p.m.
SILS, All Librarians' Community of Practice Report out

(3)  (Library Web Event)

1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
MLT study Group

(5)  (
DebbieFox)

3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
Group Discussion

(8)  (
Hoang Phan)

25

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
O Chem Midterm Study Group

(9)  (Suzanne Smith)

26

27

Library closed: Memorial Day
(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed: Memorial Day
(5)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed: Memorial Day
(6)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed: Memorial Day
(7)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed: Memorial Day
(8)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed: Memorial Day
(9)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed: Memorial Day
(10)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library closed: Memorial Day
(11)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

28

1 a.m. - 1:05 a.m.
WR 121 Hoofard *jr 2:30 - 2:50 in HT 320

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

1:05 a.m. - 1:10 a.m.
WR 121 Hoofard *rr 4:30 - 4:50 SS 017

(4)  (
Library Web Event)

9 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Men of Color CG 191 class

(2)  (
Gayle Sigmund)

9 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
Sylvania Design Programs Information Sessions

(3)  (
Arlene McCashew)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
study group

(7)  (Nahid Rashidi)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
O-chem

(9)  (
graham ervin)

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Horizons MI session

(5)  (
Teresa Melville)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
chem review

(9)  (
alicia mccarthy)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
RF PROJECT

(10)  (
Nghia Quach)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
AP Exam Review

(7)  (
R Jones)

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Finals Study Group

(10)  (
Liliy S.)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Computer Game Development Group Meeting

(5)  (
Kraig Mougeot)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
CH 223 Study

(8)  (
Sam Underwood)

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Peer Advisor Staff Meeting

(3)  (
Rachel McMillen)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
BI 121

(7)  (
Li Hua Zakharova)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Chem Study Group

(9)  (
Kelly Hart)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
anatomy

(6)  (
yi cheng)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Media Controll Center Project Team Meeting

(3)  (Marty Brown)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
nrs study

(5)  (
hoang)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Chem 151

(9)  (
Mahaba eiwaz)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
BI221 OAIs!!

(10)  (
Natanya Epstein)

4:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Engineering Project

(8)  (Daniel Kim)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Team Awesome math study

(7)  (Christopher Wheeler)

29

7:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.
Thermo II Study Group

(11)  (
zach boisineau)

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
practice presentation

(8)  (
Ha Phan)

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
A&P Study Group

(9)  (
Christian Scardaville)

8:45 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Scholarship Software Demo Meeting

(3)  (Rachel Monfils)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Phi Theta Kappa By-law committee

(10)  (
Michelle Reers)

10:30 a.m. - 12 p.m.
ASPCC Programs Team

(9)  (
Anisa Ahmed)

10:45 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.
Study Group

(7)  (
Corinne Lai)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Pre-allied health meeting

(3)  (Ed DeGrauw)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
math study

(5)  (
Abigail Buhl)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Meteorology project team.

(6)  (Paige Tyson)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
ASL @ PCC

(8)  (
jim.celestine)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Anatomy

(11)  (
Jeff)

12:50 p.m. - 2:20 p.m.
Open discussion

(9)  (Gabriela Jimenez )

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
GS 108 study grouo

(5)  (
erid flores)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Payroll Project

(7)  (Leang Heang)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
A&P STUDY

(10)  (
Willa Maher)

2:30 p.m. - 3:50 p.m.
Bio Lab Meeting

(5)  (
Grace Payton)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
ROOTS Mentor Meeting

(3)  (Lynn Montoya Quinn)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
ESL class

(11)  (
FAISAL ALarefi)

3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
MTH 261

(9)  (
stephanie cook)

4:45 p.m. - 6 p.m.
SPA151 Study Group

(10)  (Terry Clarke)

5 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Ger203 Final Study Group

(6)  (
Teagan Neal)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Business 101: Japan

(7)  (Ricky Wilmoth)

30

8 a.m. - 9:45 a.m.
nrs

(5)  (
betsy)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Sylvania ROOTS Advisory Committee Meeting

(3)  (
Juanita Lognion)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Peace and Conflict Group 3

(6)  (Jeremy Surber)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Accounting Group

(7)  (Nahid Rashidi )

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Conversation Program

(11)  (
Steven Cox)

9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
Strengh

(9)  (
Anthony Mastropietro)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Study group

(5)  (
HoAnG)

10:45 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.
A&P 232 study group

(8)  (
Jennifer Carmona)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Anatomy Study Group

(10)  (
Yi Cheng)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
study group

(11)  (hajar.rashidi)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Linear Algebra

(9)  (
Bradford Scardino)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
ROOTS Information Session

(3)  (Lynn Montoya Quinn)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
History Exam Review

(7)  (
R Jones)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
TSS Managers Meeting

(3)  (
Tammy Billick)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Study group

(5)  (
xinyu.ge)

1 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.
Calculus

(8)  (Neal Poovaviranon)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
QSA Leader

(10)  (
Anne OReilly)

1:30 p.m. - 3 p.m.
physic

(9)  (jon Vu)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
D2L Upgrade v10 Training

(4)  (Library Web Event)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
BI 121

(7)  (
Li Hua Zakharova)

3 p.m. - 4 p.m.
TSS project review

(3)  (
Hank Schottland)

3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
CG 191 (Perez, A)

(10)  (Stephanie Badua)

4 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
Study Group

(5)  (Irvin Rachal)

4 p.m. - 5 p.m.
ESOL 153

(11)  (
Greg Kaminski)

4:30 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Transfer Skills Final Project

(8)  (
Hallie Betz)

5 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
WR 227 Presentation Group

(6)  (Nick Webster)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Team Awesome math study

(7)  (Christopher Wheeler)

31

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Sociology Project

(5)  (
Sharon)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
advanced counseling taping

(9)  (James Ott)

11 a.m. - 3 p.m.
Student Management Systems Meeting

(3)  (
Pattie Hill)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Bi 231

(5)  (Christine Gall)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
M,E.Ch.A PCC Study Group

(10)  (Victor Albarran )

1:45 p.m. - 3:45 p.m.
BI 142 blue whales group project

(9)  (
Vania Ahmad)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Interview Session

(5)  (
Liliy S.)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
BA Project

(10)  (
Lan Ho)

1

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
O. Chem study group

(7)  (Alysia Rivers-Hill)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Biology Study Group

(7)  (Aspen Blain)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
study group

(8)  (
xinyu)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
ESL class

(11)  (
faisal.alarefi)