Library A-Z | PCC Library
PCC >> Library >> Library A-Z

Sylvania Library View All Rooms

  Jump to Today Select Date
year view month view 2week view week view day view
|
list format show details
|
options print search help login
  

 < Previous

December 2012

Next >  


Sun


Mon


Tue


Wed


Thu


Fri


Sat

25

26

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Peace and Conflict Group 4

(10)  (Grant Cazinha)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
English Conversation Group in Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
Peer Advisor Meeting

(3)  (
Rachel McMillen)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
TSS Meeting for McAfee Server Coverage

(3)  (
Michael Heuer)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Bio 231-Study Group

(10)  (
Jeff)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Graphic Design Information Session

(3)  (
Arlene McCashew)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
psych101

(6)  (
Mataya )

5:30 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Design Programs Information Sessions

(3)  (
Arlene McCashew)

27

7:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.
Illumination Project Playwriting Committee

(9)  (Walter McDowell)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Sylvania ROOTS Advisory Committee

(3)  (
Lynn Montoya Quinn)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Peace and Conflict Group 4

(10)  (Grant Cazinha)

10 a.m. - 10:50 a.m.
WR 121 - Goekjain - *jr

(13)  (Library Web Event)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
English Conversation Group in Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
ESOL Advising

(3)  (
Patt Berger)

12 p.m. - 12:50 p.m.
WR 121 - Goekjain - *jr

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
PHY211 study

(8)  (
stephanie cook)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Math243-Study Group

(10)  (
Jeff)

1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Math111

(6)  (Lauren Maki)

2:30 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Financial Aid Advisory Committee Ad-Hoc Meeting

(9)  (
Jason Pinkal)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Chem Study Group

(10)  (
Jessica)

28

8 a.m. - 10 a.m.
A&P and Micro tutoring

(9)  (Ed DeGrauw)

9 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
Interior Design Information Session

(3)  (
Arlene McCashew)

9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
psychology group meeting

(7)  (chelsey.cabrera)

9:40 a.m. - 10:50 a.m.
Writing 227 group study

(6)  (Sarah Cunningham)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
ASPCC Programs Meeting

(8)  (
Anisa Ahmed)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
mth review

(10)  (
mitchell markey)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
English Conversation Group in Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12:30 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Multicultural Student Leaders - Jane

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
ADA Committee

(2)  (
Maria Mendez)

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Bio 231-Review

(10)  (
Jeff)

1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
A & P Study Group

(6)  (
Sara Sutherland)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Labview project

(9)  (
Nghia Quach)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Labview project

(10)  (
Justin Morris)

3:30 p.m. - 5 p.m.
IP education committee

(8)  (
Korrina Rober)

4:15 p.m. - 5:55 p.m.
Renewable Energy Group

(7)  (Ben Graves)

29

9 a.m. - 12 p.m.
McAfee

(3)  (Debbi Lomax)

9 a.m. - 10 a.m.
QSA Club Leadership Meeting

(6)  (
Anne OReilly)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Bio231-Study Group

(10)  (
Jeff)

11:15 a.m. - 12:20 p.m.
CG 100A - Kelly *jr

(13)  (Library Web Event)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
English Conversation Group in Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
ROOTS Information Session

(3)  (Lynn Montoya Quinn)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
McAfee

(9)  (Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
BA205 Delivery Dynamics group meet

(6)  (
Linda Le)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Math243-Study Group

(10)  (
Jeff)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Veteran Task Force Meeting

(3)  (Jeffrey Demott)

3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
Psychology 201A Group Project

(10)  (
Anisa Ahmed)

30

8 a.m. - 5 p.m.
Library CoP Meetings

(3)  (David Lippert)

8:30 a.m. - 4 p.m.
Library CoP meeting

(9)  (Library Web Event)

9 a.m. - 10 a.m.
DL CoP meeting

(10)  (
Roberta )

10 a.m. - 10:15 a.m.
DE CoP Meeting

(7)  (
Library Web Event)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
German Study Group

(8)  (Josephine Petersen)

11:45 a.m. - 12 p.m.
DE CoP Meeting

(7)  (
Library Web Event)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Art Class - Weber (no librarian needed)

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

12:15 p.m. - 2:15 p.m.
JPN 101 Study Group

(6)  (Jay M.)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Japanese 101 Study Group

(7)  (Lori Johnson)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Spanish Group

(8)  (
Ariana Ahmed)

1

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Math 60

(8)  (
Jamie Carline)

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Discussion

(7)  (Chi-Chun Lin)

2

11:15 a.m. - 1:15 p.m.
BA 101 Brasilia Presentation

(8)  (
Adam Holmes)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
NRS 110 Final prep

(7)  (
Brittany Wilson)

3

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Group Study BA 205

(10)  (
Brandon Barkley)

10:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Cascade Education Corp

(2)  (
Teresa Salinas)

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Biology 112 Study Group

(7)  (Chelsey Cabrera)

11:15 a.m. - 1:15 p.m.
mth 253 study

(6)  (
Stephanie Cook)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
English Conversation Group in Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
Peer Advisor Meeting

(3)  (
Rachel McMillen)

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Math

(7)  (
Babak Motaghian)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Bio 231-Review Group

(10)  (
Jeff)

1:15 p.m. - 3:15 p.m.
Econ study

(6)  (Chi-Chun Lin)

2 p.m. - 4:45 p.m.
Library Digital Services Team Meeting

(3)  (
David Lippert)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Writing 121

(7)  (
Sohila Shahnia)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
N.K.B.A Student Chapter Board Mtg.

(8)  (
Sandra Barrientos)

3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
Beyond girl and boy

(10)  (
Mataya Meserve)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Bio 101 Group 4 Conference

(6)  (Nathan Stewart)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
MTH 251 study

(7)  (
Ngan Nguyen)

5:30 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Design Programs Information Sessions

(3)  (
Arlene McCashew)

7 p.m. - 9 p.m.
BI 201 study group

(7)  (
Kevin)

4

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Server Admin Meeting

(3)  (John Henry Maurice)

10:30 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.
DA 110 Clinical

(6)  (
Dawn Harris)

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
BI 232 Study Group

(8)  (
Samantha Chess)

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Stats Study group

(10)  (
jessica)

11:30 a.m. - 12:55 p.m.
DA Study group

(6)  (
Rita Dubenko)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
English Conversation Group in Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
EET-241 project prep.

(7)  (Brian Connor)

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
PHY211 study

(8)  (
stephanie cook)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
WR227 Proposal

(6)  (
Jaycee Yoakum)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Math243-Study Group

(10)  (
Jeff)

2 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Transitions Information Session

(3)  (Ginny Christian)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
CH222 Study Group

(6)  (
Teagan Neal)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
BA 131 Power Point For TLT Group

(7)  (
Linda King)

5:05 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Matthew's BA 211 group

(6)  (Matthew Sargent)

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.
BA 205 Business communication

(7)  (Phat Vu)

5

8 a.m. - 10 a.m.
A&P and Micro tutoring

(9)  (Ed DeGrauw)

10 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
President's Cabinet Meeting

(3)  (Tracy Walstead)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
ASPCC Programs meeting

(8)  (
Anisa Ahmed)

10 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
ASPCC Communications Team Meeting

(9)  (Stephen Harber)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Business Communication Group Project.

(10)  (
Felicia Kang)

10:30 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Econ studying

(7)  (Chi-Chun Lin)

11:15 a.m. - 1:15 p.m.
PHY211

(6)  (
stephanie cook)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
English Conversation Group in Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Bio Meeting

(7)  (tarynsumner)

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
A&P 232 Study Group

(8)  (
Korey Shinagawa)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Bio231-Study Group

(10)  (
Jeff)

1:30 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Labs coordinators meeting

(9)  (Lucy Currey)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
EET241 Presentation Prep

(9)  (Brian Connor)

3:30 p.m. - 5 p.m.
A.S.L./ S.A.V. and Final Practice

(6)  (A.Vandelac)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Math 241

(10)  (
kevin ngo)

4:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
BI 234 Group Study

(7)  (
Ngan Nguyen)

4:45 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
GER 201 Study Group

(8)  (
Sam Underwood)

7 p.m. - 9 p.m.
MTH 241

(7)  (
Kevin Ngo)

6

8:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Campus Technology Managers meeting

(3)  (Lucy Currey)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Lab final study group

(9)  (
Kristen )

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Bio231-Study Group

(10)  (
Jeff)

9:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.
McAfee on Windows Servers

(2)  (John Henry Maurice)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Mandatory Financial Literacy

(2)  (
Daniel Dinh)

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
ROOTS Study Skills Practice

(6)  (
Nikki)

11:15 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Study for Math 60 Final

(8)  (
Sarah Maza)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
DA Study Group

(7)  (
Rita D)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
English Conversation Group in Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
ROOTS Information Session

(3)  (Lynn Montoya Quinn)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
psychology lol

(9)  (ali)

1 p.m. - 4 p.m.
TSS Managers Meeting

(3)  (
Tammy Billick)

1 p.m. - 2:50 p.m.
HST 203 Final prep

(6)  (
Kelsey Johnson)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
BA205 DD Group Project

(8)  (
Linda Le)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Math243-Study Group

(10)  (
Jeff)

1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
AP 232 study

(7)  (
Vanessa Brookhouse)

2:05 p.m. - 4:05 p.m.
PT Study Group

(9)  (Liz)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
CH222 Study Group

(6)  (
Melody Miller)

3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
Physics Study Group

(8)  (
Katie Helton)

4:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Cool Cats

(7)  (
Debbi Lomax)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
PSY201

(6)  (Sundos El-Naser)

5:05 p.m. - 7:05 p.m.
Matthew's group BA211

(9)  (Matthew Sargent)

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.
Microeconomics-201

(10)  (
Tynchtyk Ishembiev)

7

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Final Exam Study

(7)  (Jonathan Karta)

10:30 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Illumination Project Playwriting Committee Meeting

(9)  (
Walter McDowell)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
German 101

(8)  (Josephine Petersen)

12:35 p.m. - 2:25 p.m.
Econ studying

(7)  (
Chi-Chun Lin)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Japanese 101 Study Group

(6)  (Lori Johnson)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
EET 221 Final review

(8)  (Thomas Hamada)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
MTH 243 Final Prep

(9)  (
Lauren Kaplan)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Writing Collection Development Group

(7)  (Tony Greiner)

4:30 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Group Project Meeting

(9)  (
Sadio Ali)

8

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Durand & James

(10)  (Danielle Taylor)

9

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Deutsch 101

(6)  (Josephine Petersen)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
BI 233 study group

(7)  (
Yunfei Zeng)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Mth 243 - Final

(6)  (
Sharon Roof)

10

7:30 a.m. - 9 a.m.
Bio231-Study Group

(10)  (
Jeff)

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
EET 221 Final prep

(6)  (
Andrew Schreiber)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
AAAHHHH! ANATOMY

(10)  (
Tewin Ettien)

10:30 a.m. - 12 p.m.
BI 112 Study Group

(7)  (chelsey cabrera)

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Group Study

(8)  (Miguel Moreno)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Anatomy&Physiology 232 Final

(9)  (Cindy)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
RD - Guinee - no librarian needed

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Mth 243 - Final

(6)  (
Sharon Roof)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
English Conversation Group in Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
Peer Advisor Meeting

(3)  (
Rachel McMillen)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Math 241 Final

(7)  (
Kevin Ngo)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
RD 115 Instructors, Librarians

(3)  (
David Lippert)

4:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Economic Final

(6)  (
Kevin Ngo)

4:45 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Ba205

(9)  (matthew)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
PSY FINAL STUDY

(7)  (
Sundos El-Naser)

5:30 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Design Programs Information Sessions

(3)  (
Arlene McCashew)

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.
ASL 102 study group

(8)  (
natalie riley)

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.
Statistic Study Group

(9)  (
Patric Callahan)

7 p.m. - 9 p.m.
Biology 101 Study Group

(6)  (
Kim Nguyen)

11

8:30 a.m. - 12 p.m.
LIB 101 teachers meeting

(13)  (Library Web Event)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
LIB 101 teachers meeting

(8)  (Library Web Event)

10 a.m. - 1 p.m.
McAfee on Windows Servers

(3)  (John Henry Maurice)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Chemistry Cram

(7)  (
Emily Broadwell)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
English Conversation Group in Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Nutrition study session

(8)  (
Danielle Lopez)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Statistic Study Group

(9)  (
Patric Callahan)

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
History Study Group

(6)  (Mason K.)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
A&P 233

(7)  (
Arely Vega Garcia)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Math243-Study Group

(10)  (
Jeff)

1:45 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.
Heiko

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

2 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Data Center Switch Upgrade

(3)  (John Henry Maurice)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
EET 221 Final Study

(8)  (william coryell)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
nutrition study session

(9)  (
Danielle Lopez)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Math

(6)  (
tree.green)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Mth 261 Study Group

(10)  (
Katie Helton)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
ASL 102 study group

(8)  (
natalie riley)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Stats gr

(9)  (
Elena Jakobsson)

4:30 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Stats group

(7)  (
Elena Jakobsson)

12

9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
Library Leadership meeting

(13)  (Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Math 243 Manning

(7)  (
Scott Lundgren)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
ASPCC Programs Meeting

(9)  (
Anisa)

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Study Group

(10)  (Miguel Moreno)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Study Group

(6)  (
Denise Wilson)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
MTH 111 Study Group FNL

(8)  (
Sonya Calvin)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
English Conversation Group in Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Finals Study Group

(7)  (roble.jama)

12:05 p.m. - 2:05 p.m.
Study Group, Mth 252, teacher Ross

(9)  (Neal)

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
what up

(10)  (
scott l)

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
skill study

(6)  (
Lesa Turk)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
FN 225 Study group

(8)  (Carla Danley)

2:05 p.m. - 4:05 p.m.
Armaan's fantastic study party

(9)  (
Armaan Roshani)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Our final Study group

(7)  (
Patric Callahan)

4:05 p.m. - 6:05 p.m.
Aarron's happy go fun time with numbers

(9)  (Aaron Gill)

6:05 p.m. - 8:05 p.m.
Preston's study time with friends

(9)  (
Preston Fosback)

8:05 p.m. - 10 p.m.
death

(9)  (
kylee Jacobsen)

13

8 a.m. - 5 p.m.
L-Net Training - Emily Papagni

(13)  (
Library Web Event)

9 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
Graphic Design Information Session

(3)  (Arlene McCashew)

9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
MTH 70 study group

(8)  (Ritaann Mettao)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Soc 204 Study Group

(6)  (Lori Johnson)

11:30 a.m. - 1 p.m.
ROOTS Study Skills Practice

(8)  (
Nikki)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
English Conversation Group in Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
ROOTS Information Session

(3)  (Lynn Montoya Quinn)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Study Group

(7)  (Miguel Moreno)

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Digital Conversation Project Kickoff

(2)  (
Amanda Moser)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
CIS278 Presentation Prep.

(6)  (Brian Connor)

14

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.
Team Development meeting

(6)  (
Rodrigo Diaz)

9 a.m. - 10 a.m.
DNS Project Scope Discussion

(3)  (John Henry Maurice)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Math SAC

(3)  (
Ann Sitomer)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Study group II

(6)  (
Valerie Tobin)

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Calculus study

(8)  (
Natalie Sherwood)

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Illumination Project Playwriting Committee Meeting

(9)  (
Walter McDowell)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
PHY211 study

(8)  (
stephanie cook)

1 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Library In-Service meeting

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Library In-Service meeting

(9)  (
Debbi Lomax)

1 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Library In-Service meeting

(13)  (
Debbi Lomax)

15

16

17

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Danny Smith's Google Work group training

(13)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
TSS Call Center Planning

(3)  (
Michael Heuer)

12 p.m. - 8 p.m.
Install CLAS software

(13)  (
David Lippert)

18

8 a.m. - 8 p.m.
Install CLAS software

(13)  (
David Lippert)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Server Admin Meeting

(3)  (John Henry Maurice)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
InfoLit Course outcome mapping

(3)  (Debbi Lomax)

19

8 a.m. - 8 p.m.
Install CLAS software

(13)  (
David Lippert)

8:45 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Call Center Recording

(3)  (Danese Jundt )

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

20

8 a.m. - 8 p.m.
Install CLAS software

(13)  (
David Lippert)

10 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Student Learning Center

(2)  (
Debbi Lomax)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
ROOTS Information Session

(3)  (Lynn Montoya Quinn)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Math243-Study Group

(10)  (
Jeff)

3 p.m. - 4 p.m.
TSS Project Review

(3)  (
Hank Schottland)

21

8 a.m. - 8 p.m.
Install CLAS software

(13)  (
David Lippert)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Copyright Committee meeting

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

22

8 a.m. - 8 p.m.
Install CLAS software

(13)  (
David Lippert)

23

8 a.m. - 8 p.m.
Install CLAS software

(13)  (
David Lippert)

24

Library closed: Christmas holiday
(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

8 a.m. - 8 p.m.
Install CLAS software

(13)  (
David Lippert)

25

Library closed: Christmas holiday
(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

8 a.m. - 8 p.m.
Install CLAS software

(13)  (
David Lippert)

26

Library closed: Holiday break
(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

8 a.m. - 8 p.m.
Install CLAS software

(13)  (
David Lippert)

27

8 a.m. - 8 p.m.
Install CLAS software

(13)  (
David Lippert)

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
AT Committee Meetings

(3)  (Kaela Parks)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
ROOTS Information Session

(3)  (Lynn Montoya Quinn)

28

8 a.m. - 8 p.m.
Install CLAS software

(13)  (
David Lippert)

29

8 a.m. - 8 p.m.
Install CLAS software

(13)  (
David Lippert)

30

8 a.m. - 8 p.m.
Install CLAS software

(13)  (
David Lippert)

31

8 a.m. - 8 p.m.
Install CLAS software

(13)  (
David Lippert)

1

Library closed: New Year holiday
(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)

Library Closed
(7)  (
Debbi Lomax)

2

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(3)  (
Cathy Murphy)

3

8:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Campus Technology Managers meeting

(3)  (Lucy Currey)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
ROOTS Information Session

(3)  (Lynn Montoya Quinn)

1 p.m. - 4 p.m.
TSS Managers Meeting

(3)  (
Tammy Billick)

4

12:50 p.m. - 2 p.m.
History 101 Jsaideepane

(7)  (
Jennifer Saideepane)

5

8 a.m. - 4 p.m.
Financial Aid Day

(3)  (
Debbi Lomax)