Library A-Z | PCC Library
PCC >> Library >> Library A-Z

Sylvania Library 227

Room reservation guidelines | Need Help? Contact Debbi Lomax | Reserve now

  Jump to Today Select Date Submit an Event
year view month view 2week view week view day view
|
list format show details
|
options print search help login

 <   << Previous

Two Weeks starting on March 2, 2014

 Next >>   >


Sun


Mon


Tue


Wed


Thu


Fri


Sat

2

3

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
electronics

(
isai.morfin)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
CMET 123 Study help

(Elaine Kuehn)

1:05 p.m. - 3 p.m.
digitonics

(
charles j keller jr)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Digitalness

(
charles keller)

4

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Math 112

(
Ryan Barker)

5

11 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.
EET 188

(
Ryan Barker)

12:45 p.m. - 2:20 p.m.
The Way Club Meeting

(Gabriela Jimenez)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Digital-Finding yer circuitry

(
Charles Keller)

6

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Math 112

(
Ryan Barker)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Q-Club Leadership Meeting

(
Anne OReilly)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Cartography Critique

(
Christina Friedle)

7

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
morgan BA 101

(morgan fritz)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Illumination Project

(
Catherine Tran )

8

9

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Marketing Group Project

(
Elyse Bunkers)

10

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
AP Study Group

(
Cecily Thompson)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Film as Art: Group Project

(
Sarah Amini)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
EET 121

(
Charles Keller)

5 p.m. - 6 p.m.
BA 205

(John Tran)

11

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
BI 232-Ryan

(
Ryan Lee)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Math 112

(
Ryan Barker)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Spanish Final Study Group

(
Alicia Almeida)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Math 112

(
Ryan Barker)

5:05 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Nursing Study

(
Beth Champion)

7:05 p.m. - 9 p.m.
Nursing Study

(
Scott Housman)

12

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
EET 188

(
Ryan Barker)

12:45 p.m. - 2:10 p.m.
The Way Club Meeting

(Gabriela Jimenez)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
EET 121

(
Charles Keller)

13

8 a.m. - 10 a.m.
Nursing - Patho Study

(
Beth Champion)

10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Nursing Study Group

(Jason Lehman)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Math 112

(
Ryan Barker)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Entrance Counseling Meeting

(
Daniel Dinh)

14

10 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
TSS Training Team

(
Angela McMahon)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
BI 232-Ryan

(
Ryan Lee)

1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
AP Study Group

(
Cecily Thompson)

4 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Nahid Rashidi

(
Debbi Lomax)

15