Library A-Z | PCC Library
PCC >> Library >> Library A-Z

Sylvania Library 204

Room reservation guidelines | Need Help? Contact Debbi Lomax | Reserve now

  Jump to Today Select Date Submit an Event
year view month view 2week view week view day view
|
list format show details
|
options print search help login

 <   << Previous

Two Weeks starting on February 23, 2014

 Next >>   >


Sun


Mon


Tue


Wed


Thu


Fri


Sat

23

24

9 a.m. - 10 a.m.
Sylvania Design Arts

(Lois Jurhs)

11:30 a.m. - 3 p.m.
ESOL Advising

(
Patricia Berger)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Sylvania ROOTS Mentor Meeting

(
Juanita Lognion)

25

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
VOICES

(
Fipe Havea)

12 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Technology Accessibility Policy

(Debbi Lomax)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
VRS Screening Committee

(
Linda Chandler)

5 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Sylvania Design Arts

(Lois Jurhs)

26

8:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
Nursing SAC

(
Doris Rink)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Technical Services Process Workshop

(
Rachel Arkoosh)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
TSS Asset Mgmt 5.4 Upgrade Planning

(Joe Cheng)

27

9 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
AT Committee Meeting

(Kaela Parks)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
Sylvania ROOTS Informational Session

(
Juanita Lognion)

28

12 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Instruction & Assessment CoP mtg

(
Library Web Event)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
All CoPs report out

(
Library Web Event)

1

2

3

9 a.m. - 10 a.m.
Sylvania Design Arts

(Lois Jurhs)

11:30 a.m. - 3 p.m.
ESOL Advising

(
Patricia Berger)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Sylvania ROOTS Mentor Meeting

(
Juanita Lognion)

5 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Sylvania Design Arts

(Lois Jurhs)

4

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Benefits Orientation

(
Robyn Hill)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Disability Services meeting

(
Catherine Murphy)

12 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Captioning Decision-making Process

(Debbi Lomax)

5 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Sylvania Design Arts

(Lois Jurhs)

5

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Men Of Color Leadership Program

(
Fipe Havea)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Technical Services Process Workshop

(
Rachel Arkoosh)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
TSS Asset Mgmt 5.4 Upgrade Planning

(Joe Cheng)

6

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
TSS Campus Managers Meeting

(
Tammy Billick)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
Sylvania ROOTS Informational Session

(
Juanita Lognion)

1 p.m. - 4 p.m.
TSS Managers Meeting

(
Tammy Billick)

7

9 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
IFC meeting

(
Roberta Richards)

8