Library A-Z | PCC Library
PCC >> Library >> Library A-Z

Sylvania Library 225

Room reservation guidelines | Need Help? Contact Debbi Lomax | Reserve now

  Jump to Today Select Date Submit an Event
year view month view 2week view week view day view
|
list format show details
|
options print search help login

 <   << Previous

Two Weeks starting on January 26, 2014

 Next >>   >


Sun


Mon


Tue


Wed


Thu


Fri


Sat

26

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Study Group Japanese

(
Seiko Sugahara)

27

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
EET - Electrical burn-wound First-Aid

(Opal McGinnis)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Kinetics

(
Stephanie Cook)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Microbiology 234 Study Group

(
Erin Draeger)

28

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Briggs BI234 Study Group

(
Nasim Hurd)

11:30 a.m. - 1 p.m.
a/p 231

(
Nathan Johnson)

1:05 p.m. - 3 p.m.
ITP/ASL Math Study

(
Lupe Covarrubias)

29

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Bursary Lead Room

(
Sharon Mouton-Sibley)

12:40 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
The Way club meeting

(Gabriela Jimenez)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Study Group

(
Brian Greenwalt)

4:30 p.m. - 6 p.m.
MicroBio Exam Review

(
Katie Helton)

30

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Briggs BI234 Study Group

(
Nasim Hurd)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
CMET Strength of Materials

(
Jennifer Backhaus)

3 p.m. - 4:45 p.m.
Math Tutoring

(
Tina Mooney)

31

1

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
EET 121

(
charles keller)

2

3

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
EET 111

(
Charles Keller)

11:15 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
Patho Group15

(
Abdoulie O. Jallow, Jill, Rhihanon and James)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
kenetics

(
stephanie cook)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
eet121

(
adrienne manning)

4

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Briggs BI234 Study Group

(
Nasim Hurd)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
a/p 231

(
Nathan Johnson)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
renewable energy

(harry brehm)

5

8 a.m. - 10 a.m.
Nursing 222

(
Kari)

10:05 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Momma -C

(
Courtney)

12:05 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Ken's a murse

(
Ken)

2:05 p.m. - 4 p.m.
J dawg nursing

(
Josh)

4:05 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Jess Rx

(
Jess)

6

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Briggs BI234 Study Group

(
Nasim Hurd)

11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
math 111

(
charles keller)

12:45 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.
Math 62

(
Rose Scott)

7

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Baker Testing

(Kami Aguilar)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Baker Charter School Early College Testing

(KIM MORRIS)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
PCC students to complete state testing

(
Jessi Iler)

3 p.m. - 5 p.m.
eet121

(
charles keller)

8