Library A-Z | PCC Library
PCC >> Library >> Library A-Z

Sylvania Library 204

Room reservation guidelines | Need Help? Contact Debbi Lomax | Reserve now

  Jump to Today Select Date Submit an Event
year view month view 2week view week view day view
|
list format show details
|
options print search help login

 <   << Previous

Two Weeks starting on May 12, 2013

 Next >>   >


Sun


Mon


Tue


Wed


Thu


Fri


Sat

12

13

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
ASPCC Programs meeting

(
Anisa Ahmed)

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Sylvania Design Programs Information Sessions

(Arlene McCashew)

14

9 a.m. - 10 a.m.
Sylvania Design Programs Information Sessions

(
Arlene McCashew)

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(
Cathy Murphy)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Illumination Project Info Session

(
Jeannie LaFrance)

2 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Transitions Information Session

(
Sarah Grider)

15

9:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.
ROOTS Staff Meeting

(
Lynn Montoya Quinn)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Pre-allied health meeting

(Ed DeGrauw)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Illumination Project Info Session

(
Jeannie LaFrance)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
ROOTS Mentor Meeting

(Lynn Montoya Quinn)

16

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
ROOTS Information Session

(Lynn Montoya Quinn)

1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
SILS group meeting

(
Debbi Lomax)

17

12 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Copyright Committee meeting

(
Debbi Lomax)

18

19

20

9 a.m. - 10 a.m.
Sylvania Design Programs Information Sessions

(
Arlene McCashew)

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Health Information Management Program Orientation

(Ann Wenning)

1 p.m. - 3 p.m.
TSS McAfee Console Overview

(
Michael Heuer)

3 p.m. - 4 p.m.
McAfee Console Overview - TSS

(
Michael Heuer)

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Sylvania Design Programs Information Sessions

(Arlene McCashew)

21

10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Illumination Project Info Session

(
Jeannie LaFrance)

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Peer Advisor Staff Meeting

(
Rachel McMillen)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Media Controll Center Project Team Meeting

(Marty Brown)

22

9:15 a.m. - 11 a.m.
ROOTS Staff Meeting

(
Lynn Montoya Quinn)

11 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Pre-allied health meeting

(Ed DeGrauw)

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Disability Services Orientation

(
Cathy Murphy)

3 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
ROOTS Mentor Meeting

(Lynn Montoya Quinn)

23

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
AT Committee Meetings

(Kaela Parks)

12 p.m. - 1 p.m.
ROOTS Information Session

(Lynn Montoya Quinn)

1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
SILS video

(
Debbi Lomax)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Health Information Management Program Orientation

(Ann Wenning)

24

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Cascade Allied Health Informations Session

(
Karen Henry)

12 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Instruction/Assessment CoP

(
Roberta Richards)

1:30 p.m. - 4 p.m.
SILS, All Librarians' Community of Practice Report out

(Library Web Event)

25