Library A-Z | PCC Library
PCC >> Library >> Library A-Z

Sylvania Library 225

Room reservation guidelines | Need Help? Contact Debbi Lomax | Reserve now

  Jump to Today Select Date Submit an Event
year view month view 2week view week view day view
|
list format show details
|
options print search help login

 <   << Previous

Two Weeks starting on May 12, 2013

 Next >>   >


Sun


Mon


Tue


Wed


Thu


Fri


Sat

12

13

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Bi 112 lecture

(Sara Kee)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Chem 151 Study Group

(
Kelly Hart)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Che

(
Mahaba eiwaz)

3:30 p.m. - 4:25 p.m.
MTH 261

(
Stephanie Cook)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
A&P study group

(
silke Silverman-Johnson)

14

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
A&P 232

(
Jennifer Carmona)

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Wendy spanish

(
Debbi Lomax)

15

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Course Accessibility Meeting

(
Karen Sorensen)

1:30 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Chemistry Project

(
Kevin Ngo)

3:30 p.m. - 5:25 p.m.
MTH 261

(
stephanie cook)

16

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Advising

(safia alattar)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
BEC

(Safia Alattar)

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
mth 256

(
Stephanie Cook)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
Anatomy

(
Jeff)

17

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Microbiology Study Session

(
Beth Champion)

11 a.m. - 11:55 a.m.
physics study group

(
david williamson)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
physics

(
harry brehm)

18

19

20

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.
bi 112 lecture

(Sara Kee)

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
Chem 151 Study Group

(
Kelly Hart)

1 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Chem Study Group

(
Mahaba eiwaz)

3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
MTH261

(
Stephanie Cook)

21

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Physics/Astronomy

(Jay Dollarhide)

22

10 a.m. - 12 p.m.
Phi Theta Kappa By-law committee

(
Michelle Reers)

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
Course Reserves Meeting

(Erin Petrequin)

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.
SHD Lead Interviews

(Samuel Anderson)

4 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Student HD

(
Sam Anderson)

5 p.m. - 7 p.m.
MTH 243 Exam 3 study group

(
Tony Greiner)

23

9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
Strengh Of Materials

(
Anthony Mastropietro)

11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Linear Algebra

(
Brad Scardino)

1:30 p.m. - 3 p.m.
math

(jon vu)

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Physics/Astronomy

(Jay Dollarhide)

24

25

12 p.m. - 2 p.m.
O Chem Midterm Study Group

(Suzanne Smith)